Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$625,000.00 ($349.75 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010283
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$500,000.00 ($352.86 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006712
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Active
Details for 12005 Infinity Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$375,000.00 ($109.36 / sqft )

12005 Infinity Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500139
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Colony Lakes community of New Port Richey. Situated on a generous .25 acre cul de sac lot with
Active
Details for 11844 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$369,900.00 ($154.45 / sqft )

11844 Colony Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495949
  2. Provided by DICUS HARRISON REALTY
  3. Contact Lambdin Freeman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop scrollingthis is the one that actually checks all the boxes. Located in the highly sought after Colony Lakes community, this fully updated 4 bedroom home with an open floor plan delivers the s
Active
Details for 11713 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$330,000.00 ($142.36 / sqft )

11713 Colony Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492750
  2. Provided by INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nicholas Shoemaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully refreshed home in the desirable community of Colony Lakes! This move in ready property combines modern updates, privacy, and exceptional value. Step inside to discover b
Active
Details for 11808 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$295,000.00 ($118.33 / sqft )

11808 Colony Lakes Boulevard Shortsale Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409325
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ingrid Santaliz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Bank approved appraised Value. Welcome to Colony Lakes this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a sought after split floor plan with a first floor primary suite with En suite bathroom,
Active
Details for 103 Lakeside Colony Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$229,500.00 ($120.79 / sqft )

103 Lakeside Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447015
  2. Provided by FOX AMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diana Cohen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DISCOVER THIS HIDDEN GEM IN TARPON SPRINGS SPACIOUS 3BR/2BA VILLA MINUTES FROM THE BEACHES $229,500 FIRM Tucked away in a quiet and private enclave
Active
Details for 7094 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$179,900.00 ($207.26 / sqft )

7094 Golf Colony Court 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153458
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EVERYTHING is BRAND NEW This contemporary condo has been meticulously renovated. The modern kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops that sparkle. The w
Active
Details for 7245 Golf Colony Court 204, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$175,000.00 ($201.61 / sqft )

7245 Golf Colony Court 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022319
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the centrally located Golf Colony community inside Lucerne Lakes. Features include a fully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, stainless s
Active
Details for 4682 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$160,000.00 ($167.72 / sqft )

4682 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165597
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is the key! Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this condo offers a serene lifestyle with easy access to nearby amenities. Enjoy the bright & airy living spaces with abundant natural light wi
Wade M. Berlin