Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Commodore Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1918 Honour Road 4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$110,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

1918 Honour Road 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385374
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Georgina Pinango
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity! Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the well located Commodore Place community. Just minutes from Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, and Downtown Orlando, with qui
Active
Details for 1902 Honour Road 23, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$105,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )

1902 Honour Road 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: S5132674
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Beridania Jorge Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy apartment 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor at 1902 Honour Rd #23. This cozy unit offers a comfortable layout with laminate wood flooring throughout, providi
Active
Details for 1926 Honour Road 4, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,500.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

1926 Honour Road 4 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399533
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Rolando Burgos PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath condo on the 2nd floor of the well established Commodore Place community in South Orlando available May 15, 2026. This 910 sq ft unit offers an open living/dining layout, c
Active
Details for 1902 Honour Road 22, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,149.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1902 Honour Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 761 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402589
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Campana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! A beautiful and spacious condo for rent. This cozy second floor condo features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and ceramic tile flooring. The building is equipped with an elevator. Recently refr
Active
Details for 1916 Honour Road 1, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,100.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1916 Honour Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140058
  2. Provided by ALTIS REALTY
  3. Contact Vicente Virgilio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained ground floor condo featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with tile flooring throughout. Conveniently located near I 4 with easy access to Mall at Millenia, Florida Mall, John Young Parkwa
Wade M. Berlin