Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Compass Lake Hills Unit 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Sadorus Avenue, Alford, FL 32420
$285,000.00

00 Sadorus Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 41.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 789685
  2. Provided by Indian Springs Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own approximately 40 acres with an additional residential lot providing convenient access and added flexibility. Whether you're envisioning a private estate, family compound, recre
Active
Details for 2739 Bellaire Court, Alford, FL 32420
$250,000.00 ($140.45 / sqft )

2739 Bellaire Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 784419
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners are MOTIVATED, they are having to move for health reasons. Located in the Compass Lake in the Hills resort community. Go to their website to check out all the amenities you will have access t
Active
Details for 781 Bighorn Avenue, Alford, FL 32420
$209,000.00 ($133.29 / sqft )

781 Bighorn Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 788095
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2026 manufactured home on over an acre in the scenic Compass Lake in the Hills community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright, open layout with modern finishes and a 10x20 c
Active
Details for 1065 Highlands Circle, Alford, FL 32420
$199,000.00 ($111.11 / sqft )

1065 Highlands Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 779344
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your search for the perfect home ends here! Introducing a stunning, brand new 2025 four bedroom, two bath manufactured home, resting on a sprawling acre plus lot. Inside, you'll find a generous living
Active
Details for 000 Apalachicola Avenue, Alford, FL 32420
$195,000.00 ($108.88 / sqft )

000 Apalachicola Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 779345
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 0000 Apalachicola Avenue, Alford, FL 32420
$195,000.00 ($108.88 / sqft )

0000 Apalachicola Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 779346
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 946 Fargo Drive, Alford, FL 32420
$189,000.00 ($153.41 / sqft )

946 Fargo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 789754
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the desirable Compass Lake in the Hills community, this well maintained 2016 double wide mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and country charm. Situated on nearly 1.5 ac
Active
Details for 3561 Elm Road, Marianna, FL 32448
$49,500.00

3561 Elm Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 787757
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream getaway on this 1.13 acre homesite in the desirable Compass Lake Hills community. A power pole with electricity and deep well are already on site. Offering a peaceful rural setting, t
Active
Listing Details for 00 Red Road Lot 16, Marianna, FL 32448
$49,000.00

00 Red Road Lot 16 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 788321
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of Building Your Forever Home? Discover the perfect opportunity to create your ideal living space on this spacious 2.1 acre property nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the charming city of M
Active
Details for 000 Pembroke, Alford, FL 32420
$40,000.00

000 Pembroke More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 784692
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peace and quiet can be found at 000 Pembroke St. This multi acre parcel (Lots 5,6,7) can be your blank canvas for the house of your dreams, or a simpler vacation getaway filled with camping and Lake