Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 319, Tamarac, FL 33321
$240,000.00

6301 University Drive 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10424492
  2. Provided by Gilvan Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in an amazing location! Freshly painted, with renovated kitchen and new cabinets, crown molding, baseboards, and tile floor throughout. Screened patio, H
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
$169,977.00 ($196.51 / sqft )

6301 University Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555881
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
$167,000.00 ($199.05 / sqft )

6751 University Drive Unit 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021470
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Active
Details for 503 Kettering Way, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$159,900.00 ($102.43 / sqft )

503 Kettering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315371
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **newer roof**water included**updated** discover this charming, updated home, perfectly located for convenience and comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2020), fresh interior paint, and sty
Active
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
$149,900.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

8150 Mcnab Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009909
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$149,500.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10519778
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to tamarac. Price reduced. Vacant. Remodeled less than 2 years ago: kitchen, bathroms, ceramic tile thru out the floors, lighting, new stainless steel appliances, new air conditioner, washer/d
Active
Details for 1020 85th Avenue N 222, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$149,500.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

1020 85th Avenue N 222 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457712
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Donna Marie Bartoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely, updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with 1035 sq. ft. located in the ALL AGE Concord Villages 3 building on the 2nd floor. Perfect for the first time homebuyer. This building has passed their
Active
Details for 7850 Mcnab Road 301, Tamarac, FL 33321
$148,900.00

7850 Mcnab Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10517214
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Ages welcome in this Concord Village Condominium Complex. Loads of amenities to enjoy in this well maintainedCommunity including Golf, 3 Heated Swimming Pools, Billiards, Modern Clubhouse, and St
Active
Details for 6401 University Drive 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($141.74 / sqft )

6401 University Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a cozy condo with a beautiful view? WELCOME HOME! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community is the place for you. Ideally located near the elevator and directly across from the c
Active
Details for 1020 85th Avenue N 119, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$145,000.00 ($140.10 / sqft )

1020 85th Avenue N 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472067
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lea Lagueux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Now More AFFORDABLE ST PETE LIVING in one of the cities most convenient locations. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, GROUND FLOOR END UNIT condo is located in the highly desirable Gateway
Wade M. Berlin