Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Condict Walker Grant
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,500,000.00 ($697.35 / sqft )
214 Condict Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2151 sqft
- Provided by HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
- Contact John Henthorn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort in this beautifully renovated two story beach retreat, just a short stroll from the sand and vibrant restaurants and shops of Flagler Ave
$675,000.00 ($725.81 / sqft )
204 Condict Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming North Beach 2Bd, 1Ba beach home! This well maintained home offers easy access to the beach and to Flagler Ave shopping, and dining. Features include a functional floor plan, spacious living
- 1