Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Connerton Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20330 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,125,000.00 ($187.03 / sqft )

20330 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6015 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500395
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Amy Knightley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious gated village of rose pointe in connertonthis extraordinary custom estate sits majestically on over one third of an acre, offering a pristine conservation homesite with
Active
Details for 20439 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,100,000.00 ($242.88 / sqft )

20439 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496610
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
Active
Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,024,999.00 ($247.70 / sqft )

21642 Emory Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446970
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Connerton Village. This exquisite former model home by Homes by WestBay offers sophisticated design, upscale finishes, and a resort style backyard all wrapped
Active
Details for 8747 Bonica Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$939,500.00 ($224.55 / sqft )

8747 Bonica Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505603
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8747 Bonica Place, an extraordinary custom built Costanza residence within the exclusive gated enclave of Rose Pointe in Connerton. Positioned on a private cul de sac on a 90 ft wide conser
Active
Details for 21931 Woodshadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$874,900.00 ($273.58 / sqft )

21931 Woodshadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884676
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judson VanWorp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home in the highly desirable community of Connerton. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrad
Active
Details for 21896 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$849,900.00 ($184.12 / sqft )

21896 Emory Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507638
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Diane Feucht Faulk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in the heart of Connerton. Nestled on a serene pondside lot, the Virginia Park floor plan by Homes By WestBay offers the pinnacle of modern luxury. With breathtaking views and
Active
Details for 21914 Butterfly Kiss Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$790,000.00 ($175.24 / sqft )

21914 Butterfly Kiss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491027
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Salter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a premium conservation homesite in the highly sought after community of Connerton, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and refined
Active
Details for 8355 Swiss Chard Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$785,000.00 ($170.17 / sqft )

8355 Swiss Chard Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4613 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504214
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Leiyana Stevenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this WestBay Verona estate in Connertons Jasmine Abby, designed with multi generational living in mind and set on a private conservation lot for added tranquility. The home features a
Active
Details for 8922 Little Bluestem Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$719,000.00 ($158.48 / sqft )

8922 Little Bluestem Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468163
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bharath Kadiyala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the serene community of Connerton Village, nestled in the picturesque landscape of Land O Lakes, Florida. This luxurious 2023 built residence offers a harmonious blend of
Active
Details for 22034 Storybook Cabin Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$699,900.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

22034 Storybook Cabin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492238
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to unparalleled coastal Florida living in the highly sought after Connerton community. This luxurious, modern estate spans 3,629 square feet of exquisitely designed living space and offers gen
Wade M. Berlin