Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Copperleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 774 Winston Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,095,000.00 ($240.34 / sqft )

774 Winston Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4556 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022897
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Rarest of Opportunities in the Enclave of Copperleaf Offered for the First Time! Located in the highly sought after "Phase IV" of Copperleaf, this Arthur Rutenberg built 4 bedroom (plus office)
Active
Details for 4540 Scrub Pine Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,000,000.00 ($233.81 / sqft )

4540 Scrub Pine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4277 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010641
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 1 of 1! The only home in the gated community of Copperleaf, where you literally have the entire cul de sac to yourself! Built in 2016 with CBS construction, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home off
Active
Details for 4801 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$930,000.00 ($250.94 / sqft )

4801 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023326
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate Dartmouth Model (3BR + Den /3BA/ 3 Car w/ 4 ft Extension) in the gated community of Copperleaf! Features: Impact Windows, Sliders in Primary Bedroom, Dining Room and Great Room, Open concep
Active
Details for 4884 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$885,900.00 ($286.51 / sqft )

4884 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097108
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This unique gem is in the desirable neighborhood of Copperleaf, offering a great layout with 4 bedrooms,3 baths with fabulous flow for everyday living and entertaining. This meticulously
Active
Details for 4560 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$879,990.00 ($245.95 / sqft )

4560 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025432
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COPPERLEAF DREAM HOME! Stunning Dartmouth Model with the highly sought after "B" elevation, custom exterior features, and flat tile roof. This beautifully upgraded 3BR / 3BA + Den / 3 Car Garage pool
Active
Details for 4885 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$869,900.00 ($243.13 / sqft )

4885 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3578 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142741
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 1 story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Dartmouth Model, built in 2015 by Pulte Homes, offers luxury living at its finest! The flexible floor plan included a 4th bedroo
Active
Details for 912 Sun Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$799,900.00 ($227.57 / sqft )

912 Sun Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145191
  2. Provided by Bruckman Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3 bedroom 3 full bath with office, ranch home in the prestigious Copperleaf Gated community positioned to capture the most stunning lake sunsets. complete with IN Ground Salt Water Jacuzzi with
Active
Details for 7505 108th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$384,900.00 ($109.82 / sqft )

7505 108th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3505 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961382
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 2536 square feet on one story including 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
Active
Details for 7473 107th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$345,360.00 ($126.41 / sqft )

7473 107th Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960378
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st
Active
Details for 7522 107th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$299,900.00 ($127.40 / sqft )

7522 107th Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958304
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction home with 1744 square feet on one story including 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Silestone countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a
Wade M. Berlin