Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coquina Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 634 Ocean Inlet Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,299,000.00 ($643.71 / sqft )

634 Ocean Inlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168888
  2. Provided by Laguna Realty & Sales, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fisherman's dream..!! Location, Location, Location.. If you love boating, this 3/2 home offers a great location for boaters with quick easy access to the Boynton Inlet,. Fishing in the Ocean is only 1
Active
Details for 5332 Cordgrass Bend Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$348,500.00 ($182.56 / sqft )

5332 Cordgrass Bend Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1909 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225681
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION ! This Port Orange home with its spacious split floor plan is in the vicinity of Coraci Sports Complex well known for its Baseball, Soccer and Football Fields . Solid block built
Active
Details for 5348 Cordgrass Bend Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$339,000.00 ($179.84 / sqft )

5348 Cordgrass Bend Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224181
  2. Provided by Home & Family RE & Property Management
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5348 Cordgrass Bend Lane in Coquina Cove, where move in ready comfort, lasting construction, and a warm neighborhood setting come together in one of Port Orange's most convenient locations.
Active
Details for 5325 Coquina Shores Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
$299,000.00 ($144.86 / sqft )

5325 Coquina Shores Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225430
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This great 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home in the highly sought after Coquina Cove subdivision in the heart of Port Orange. Open floor plan with tiled living areas, kitchen featuring stainle
Active
Details for 1994 Yellowfin Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$245,000.00 ($184.49 / sqft )

1994 Yellowfin Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225111
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An interest rate buy down program for the buyer is available for the first 12 months, paid for by the lender at closing. This is a limited time offer that requires a rate lock before June 30th. In add
Active
Details for 3821 Coquina Cove Way 205, Palm City, FL 34990
$2,220.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

3821 Coquina Cove Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102222
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rental is in a gated community right off the turnpike, offering peace of mind and a low security deposit. Inside, enjoy plank flooring, energy efficient appliances, and an in unit washer/dryer. S
Active
Details for 1948 Yellowfin Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$1,900.00

1948 Yellowfin Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1205536
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just remodeled two bedroom ,two bath town house in Coquina Cove. New flooring in all the living areas, new floor tile in the bathrooms. Brand new paint, new blinds, new lighting, new SS kitchen appl
Wade M. Berlin