Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coquina Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$534,900.00 ($122.77 / sqft )
1 Sand Point Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4357 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced below appraised value. Amazing 3224 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath two story home on a large corner lot in the heart of Ormond Beach. You will absolutely love the open feeling as soon as you open t
$485,000.00 ($167.53 / sqft )
7 Katrinas Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2895 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in one of the most desirable and quiet neighborhoods in Ormond Beach, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle l
- 1