Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Gardens 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4504 Federal Highway, STUART, FL 34997
$2,800,000.00 ($1,120.00 / sqft )

4504 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6251507
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4504 Se Federal Highway, Stuart, Florida 34997 , "Zoning: R 3A" Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale featuring a 940 sq ft building on a spacious 0.765 acre lot. Th
Active
Details for 2009 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,300,000.00 ($698.55 / sqft )

2009 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007052
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional listings B26007332 and B26007551), on an expansiv
Active
Details for 2017 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,300,000.00 ($692.96 / sqft )

2017 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007332
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional MLS# B26007551 and B26007052), on an expansive 21
Active
Details for 2025 26th Street 1-3, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,300,000.00 ($692.96 / sqft )

2025 26th Street 1-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007551
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (Additional MLS# B26007052 and B26007332), on an expansive 21
Active
Details for 2008 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
$945,900.00

2008 Coral Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544794
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated residence on an oversized corner lot in the prestigious Coral Gardens neighborhood of East Wilton Manors, just one block west of Federal Highway. This exceptional home offers two
Active
Details for 1925 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$795,000.00 ($351.30 / sqft )

1925 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2263 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10492130
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS IS IT! Both sides are currently rented until approx March 2026. Duplex completely remodeled! One side is a 2/2 with its own private backyard. The other side is a 1/1 with its own private backya
Active
Details for 1864 Lafayette Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$539,900.00 ($280.91 / sqft )

1864 Lafayette Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015725
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no furtherthis beautifully maintained and updated home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile room that's perfect for an office or playroom with nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space. Feat
Active
Details for 1851 Jackson Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$500,000.00 ($181.69 / sqft )

1851 Jackson Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003235
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Stuart featuring a 2024 metal roof and a spacious floor plan with a large living area and generous overall square footage. With four true bedrooms and multiple living s
Active
Details for 4472 Alden Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
$469,000.00 ($209.19 / sqft )

4472 Alden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164901
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SOLID CBS Home with Metal Roof and Newer Windows & Doors on an Oversized Corner Lot!! This home is Beautifully Renovated has 3 Bedrooms PLUS 2 extra Bonus Rooms which could make................ 5 B
Active
Details for 1741 Jackson Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$400,000.00 ($220.99 / sqft )

1741 Jackson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017960
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it. The kind of home buyers wait for... And rarely find. 4br/2ba cbs home in stuart with no hoa and a fully fenced yard that gives you space to actually live. Inside, a renovated kitchen and b
Wade M. Berlin