Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$782,000.00 ($601.54 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481752
  2. Provided by GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ginny Vail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$775,000.00 ($612.65 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669511
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Michele Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$649,000.00 ($513.04 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475495
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Mis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping water views and start your day with coffee on the balcony while dolphins glide by. This beautifully updated condo makes that everyda
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$625,000.00 ($480.77 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469901
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Denise Hobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Waterfront end unit in the luxury gated island community of Coral Pointe at Harbourside. This residence is located in St P
Active
Details for 6384 Sample Road W 6384, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$340,000.00 ($234.48 / sqft )

6384 Sample Road W 6384 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531156
  2. Provided by Premier Platinum Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cypress Pointe Townhomes! This gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers comfort, security, and style. Enjoy open concept living, dinning kitchen, and a private patio.
Active
Details for 12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$340,000.00

12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539788
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Crystal Point at Coral Lakes! Spacious 2 br 2 bath corner villa features tile flooring throughout, white cabinets with granite countertops and an abundant of natural light. Enjoy spectacula
Active
Details for 12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$340,000.00 ($181.62 / sqft )

12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007214
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA villa in the desirable Crystal Pointe community. This light filled home features an open layout, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and newer appliances, and a renova
Active
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$329,900.00 ($260.17 / sqft )

6562 Sample Road 6562 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017449
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Active
Details for 6450 Sample Road 6450, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$325,000.00 ($256.31 / sqft )

6450 Sample Road 6450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027975
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 3 story townhouse nestled in one of Coral Springs most charming communities, surrounded by beautiful mature trees and lush greenery. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home
Active
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$249,000.00 ($347.77 / sqft )

6592 Sample Road 6592 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006346
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Wade M. Berlin