Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Ridge North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$15,995,000.00 ($2,055.65 / sqft )

1918 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7781 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Active
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$12,500,000.00 ($1,428.73 / sqft )

1900 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8749 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531894
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Active
Details for 2035 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$6,500,000.00 ($777.42 / sqft )

2035 Intracoastal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8361 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548190
  2. Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Completed This Captivating New Estate On Famed Intracoastal Drive By Double P Construction. An Architectural Masterpiece Merging Innovation w/Timeless Refinement, Where Every Facet Embodies Visio
Active
Details for 2737 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$4,850,000.00 ($807.12 / sqft )

2737 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6009 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11025419
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your pre construction paradise! Step into another stunning masterpiece by Mizner Development, where luxury meets functionality. The expansive great room invites you to entertain guests or e
Active
Details for 2711 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$2,590,000.00

2711 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546887
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury updated 4 bedroom/3 bathroom smart home in coral ridge, offering complete privacy behind a steel gate on a 10,000 sf lot, minutes from the beach, dining, and shopping. Open floor plan with mode
Active
Details for 1900 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$1,300,000.00

1900 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513160
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful pool home in sought after Coral Ridge. Recently updated. Quality Porcelanosa flooring throughout including the garage. Fully fenced private backyard, renovated kitchen with 10 foot quartz ce
Active
Details for 3200 36th Street 1601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$695,000.00

3200 36th Street 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10445865
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar Intracoastal views. Spectacular Sunset & Nighttime views from every room. Spacious 3 bedroom & 2 bathrooms. Corner unit with a Large private open Balcony, views of Canals, & yachts pass
Active
Details for 3200 36th Street 619, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$325,000.00 ($240.74 / sqft )

3200 36th Street 619 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023707
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Ridge Towers North apartment 619. This completely remodeled apartment has two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Porcelain and wood tile throughout ties the space together. The kitchen has a
Active
Details for 3200 36th Street E 709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$299,000.00 ($266.96 / sqft )

3200 36th Street E 709 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013329
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated, Updated open kitchen, living room windows slide, exceptional array of amenities, heated 30x60 pool directly on the Intracoastal, gym, library, community room, full kitchen, BBQ area, car wa
Active
Details for 3200 36 Street Ne 512a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$279,000.00 ($348.75 / sqft )

3200 36 Street Ne 512a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014220
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Building on the Intracoastal Waterway. Walking distance to the Ocean, Shopping, DR. s, Water Taxi, Banks, Post Office. Array of Social activities,1/1 updated. open Kitchen, Walk in Shower. 30x60 Heat
Wade M. Berlin