Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 229 Coral Road, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$1,650,000.00

229 Coral Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 617474
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Walters Luxury Group Gloria, Rachel and Michaela W
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACTIVE BUILDING PERMIT IN PLACE DIRECT OCEANFRONT & READY TO BUILD.This rare opportunity offers one of the largest vacant oceanfront parcels in the Upper Keys, spanning approximately 23,238 sq ft (
Active
Details for 5319 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,474,000.00 ($500.68 / sqft )

5319 Bimini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678110
  2. Provided by OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Susie Nard, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this fully updated rare 4 Bd, 2.5 bath home turnkey furnished. Ideally situated on a deep saltwater canal just minutes from Anna Maria Island in highly d
Active
Details for 3000 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$1,400,000.00 ($702.81 / sqft )

3000 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027837
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own private tropical retreat in the highly desirable Coral Ridge/Coral Shores neighborhood of East Fort Lauderdale. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends modern lux
Active
Details for 2041 30th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$1,260,000.00 ($673.44 / sqft )

2041 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1871 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120980
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. his completely reimagined single story residence embodies modern style and thoughtful design at every turn. Offering exceptional privacy and a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living, th
Active
Details for 4532 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,199,000.00 ($502.52 / sqft )

4532 Bimini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685736
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marcia Van Ginhoven
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy your very own mature avocado tree right in the front yard of this waterfront gem! Nestled in the highly sought after Coral Shores communitya true Boaters Paradise where timeless elegance meets
Active
Details for 5207 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$825,000.00 ($371.45 / sqft )

5207 Bimini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4636925
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristi Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO FLOODING DURING THE LAST HURRICANES!!! This canal front home is a true Bradenton gem, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and water access. Located just minutes from the world fam
Active
Details for 4612 Coral Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$789,000.00 ($232.81 / sqft )

4612 Coral Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3389 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677198
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Ralston, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious waterfront pool home on a freshwater canal with Gulf access, in the established Coral Shores community. This well built home has been loved and well maintained by the same owner of 25 years.
Active
Details for 5007 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$779,000.00 ($335.78 / sqft )

5007 Bimini Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689960
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Victoria Bouziane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your piece of paradise on Bimini Drive! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath canal front homein Coral Shores offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with direct access to Sarasota Bay and Longboat
Active
Details for 2001 30th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$692,000.00 ($445.88 / sqft )

2001 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161207
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY IN CORAL SHORES WITH $100,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Offered for the first time in over 70 years, this original 1954 model home presents a unique chance to own a piece of Fort Lauderdale
Active
Details for 27999 Lobster Tail Trail, Little Torch, FL 33042
$675,000.00 ($573.98 / sqft )

27999 Lobster Tail Trail Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617748
  2. Provided by Expert Realty LLC (HQ)
  3. Contact Melissa Gibbins
  4. (305) 587-7330
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Shores Estates in Little Torch Key, where modern construction meets the relaxed waterfront lifestyle of the Lower Florida Keys. Built in 2022, this elevated waterfront home offers sto
Wade M. Berlin