Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,000.00
3502 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully leased and income producing triplex in highly desirable Coral Springs. Excellent opportunity for an investor seeking immediate cash flow in a strong rental market. Property is fully occupied and
$840,000.00
8306 36th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained 4/2 pool home in Coral Springs. Updated kitchen, new appliances and bathrooms, new AC, new tiles throughout the home with a spacious Florida room, split bedroom plan, Impact windows
$799,000.00
4000 Woodside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Supreme Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous Triplex, All units are updated and renovated, with plenty of parking, 6 sparking spots, In a desirable locations. very Good Income $5350 Monthly. Rents includes water, everything else tenants
$685,000.00 ($378.87 / sqft )
7811 40th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1808 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful single family house 4/3 with a spectacular pool in a very quiet area. Spacious layout.Huge Backyard with entertainment and enclose patio.
$650,000.00
4117 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Nuconcept Realty of N Dade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing investment opportunity! Well maintained fully occupied triplex available for sale. Property generates $4,625. 00 monthly. Tenants pay electric. All units are 1 bedroom 1bathroom, newly updated
$569,900.00 ($211.62 / sqft )
1156 Acappella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2693 sqft
- Provided by ZIRO REALTY
- Contact Susan Hooper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience affordable luxury in this stunning waterfront home, where serene water views can be enjoyed from almost every room throughout the house. Nestled in a highly desirable location with top rate
$2,900.00
4150 Woodside Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated and has a modern design with an open kitchen concept that will fit your funiture in different layouts. Open kitchen with Breakfast bar opens to the dining area and they are offset to a huge fa
$2,650.00
2652 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome for rent at Coral Springs Estates Townhomes, with a rare oversized yard + patioperfect for outdoor living. Hurricane impact windows and a home that's beautifully maintained
$2,295.00 ($0.20 / sqft )
8512 35th Court 8512 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 11700 sqft
- Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fantastic find! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor apartment in the heart of coral springs with no hoa and fast move in available! Step into this unit featuring carpet flooring throughout, a
- 1