Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 308 Coral Trace Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$410,000.00 ($220.91 / sqft )

308 Coral Trace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165876
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained, move in ready 2 bedroom villa is nestled in a quiet, all age private community just minutes from the vibrant shops, dining, and beaches of downtown Delray Beach. Inside, you'll f
Active
Details for 530 Coral Trace Boulevard, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$317,950.00 ($139.57 / sqft )

530 Coral Trace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086539
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Matthew Eads
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 530 Coral Trace Blvd a 4 bedroom, 2 bath retreat perfectly positioned on a peaceful pond in Edgewaters gated Coral Trace community. This light filled 1,686 sq ft home features an open
Active
Details for 328 Coral Trace Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

328 Coral Trace Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152341
  2. Provided by Silver International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape the cold and enjoy paradise! Stunning 3 bedroom villa in sunny Delray Beach, located in the desirable gated community of Coral Trace. This beautifully furnished seasonal rental features a scree
Active
Details for 227 Coral Trace Lane 227, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$3,100.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

227 Coral Trace Lane 227 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006466
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully furnished tu inkey waterfront villa in desireable delray beach! Very close to atlantic ave, all kinds of shopping, restaurants, golf courses, major highways. Updated kitchen feat
Active
Details for 2484 Coral Trace Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2484 Coral Trace Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012797
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your new oasis at Coral Trace! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa invites you to experience the best of Delray Beach living. Nestled in a gated community, this light filled haven boas
Wade M. Berlin