Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cordova Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6401 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$624,900.00 ($187.88 / sqft )

6401 36th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688154
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Claxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AS SEEN ON T.V.! See the provided virtual link. This home will be featured on out and about Fox 4 news channel! Seller is Motivated! Discover this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath home in the d
Active
Details for 6504 39th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$499,000.00 ($282.56 / sqft )

6504 39th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680851
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristi Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront pool home located in a desirable no HOA community in the heart of Bradenton. Currently operating as a successful active vacation rental with
Active
Details for 6305 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$439,000.00 ($190.95 / sqft )

6305 36th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2299 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317690
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Scott Moss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully renovated home in one of Bradentons most convenient and desirable locationswhere modern updates meet relaxed Florida living. This completely renovated property offers peace
Active
Details for 6608 36th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$240,000.00 ($165.06 / sqft )

6608 36th Avenue Drive W Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489917
  2. Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  3. Contact Trish Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming home in the heart of Bradenton with NO HOA or CDD! This home has much to offer with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room AND oversized 1/3 acre lot with Pond Views! The open concept floorpla
Active
Details for 6602 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

6602 38th Avenue Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668135
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Karie Gorgone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable living in this charming, pet friendly half duplex, beautifully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Lovely home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a private fenced backyar
Active
Details for 6601 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,750.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

6601 38th Avenue Circle W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4616910
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Benjamin Dietrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Rent! Dog Friendly! Unfurnished Annual Rental! This cozy 3 bedroom 2 bath home on a cul de sac in the Cordova Lakes community is the perfect rental to live your best life. This home sits only 4 mi
Wade M. Berlin