Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Corniche Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1440 Ocean Boulevard 5-c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,550,000.00

1440 Ocean Boulevard 5-c Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10530990
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning rarely available remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom,3,000 sf unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views. This spacious oceanfront unit provides luxury & tranquility in lauderdale by the sea.
Active
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Drive 3313, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$128,000.00 ($168.64 / sqft )

6336 Parc Corniche Drive 3313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347863
  2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Gangemi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your vibrant getaway! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect INVESTMENT opportunity, offering both vacation bliss and hassle free SHORT TERM RENTAL income. The mana
Active
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$125,000.00 ($228.94 / sqft )

6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329697
  2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebeca Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 546 sq ft suite style condo located at Parc Corniche, just minutes from Orlandos top vacation attractions. Enjoy resort style amenities including a heated pool, kids pool, outdoor jacuzzi ne
Active
Details for 6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4308, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$120,000.00 ($185.76 / sqft )

6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303710
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
  3. Contact Marilia Neri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. tunning 1 Bedroom Condo on International Drive Ideal Vacation Spot! Located just steps away from SeaWorld, Discovery Cove, and Aquatica, this beautifully decorated 1 bedroom condo offers the perfe
Active
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Unit #3211 Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$110,000.00 ($136.48 / sqft )

6336 Parc Corniche Unit #3211 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325290
  2. Provided by BERACA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richardson Noel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and tastefully furnished 2 bedroom condo with stunning conservation views, located on the 2nd floor in a resort style community. Features include brand new furniture, granite counterto
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$110,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394941
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Caio Zambell Zambelli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Investment Opportunity in Prime Orlando Location! Beautifully maintained condo located in the highly desirable area of Orlando, just minutes from world renowned attractions, shopping, dining,
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$110,000.00 ($201.47 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394957
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Caio Zambell Zambelli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2304, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$109,900.00 ($136.35 / sqft )

6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720093
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY INVESTMENT FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM CONDO AT PARC CORNICHE RESORT. Located in the heart of Orlandos tourism corridor, this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 806 sq ft and a desi
Active
Details for 6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$105,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375404
  2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebeca Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Dr Drive 2111, Orlando, FL 32821
$85,000.00 ($105.46 / sqft )

6337 Parc Corniche Dr Drive 2111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017692
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SALE! Welcome to Parc Corniche! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit offers incredible potential for investors or those seeking a vacation retreat in the heart of Orlando. Located just mi
Wade M. Berlin