Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 of 12 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 of 12 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $110,000

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

Turnkey Investment Opportunity in Prime Orlando Location! Beautifully maintained condo located in the highly desirable area of Orlando, just minutes from world renowned attractions, shopping, dining, and major highways. This well appointed unit offers a functional layout with comfortable living space, abundant natural light, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing. Ideal for investors or end users, the property is fully equipped and ready for immediate use. Enjoy access to resort style amenities and a prime location that attracts consistent demand year round. Whether youre looking for a vacation property or income producing asset, this is an excellent opportunity in the heart of Central Florida!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6394957 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $110,000
  • Price sqft: $201
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 546
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 45
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 546.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: None
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 594.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Parc Corniche Condominium Association
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Legal Description: PARC CORNICHE CONDO PHASE 1 CB 16/94 UNIT 3307 BLDG 3
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-24-28-6649-33-070
  • Views: 43
  • Zoning Code: P-D
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4308, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$120,000.00 ($185.76 / sqft )

6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4308 Virtual Tour More Like This

tunning 1 Bedroom Condo on International Drive Ideal Vacation Spot! Located just steps away from SeaWorld, Discovery Cove, and Aquatica, this beautifully decorated 1 bedroom condo offers the perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303710
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
  3. Contact Marilia Neri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Unit #3211 Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$110,000.00 ($136.48 / sqft )

6336 Parc Corniche Unit #3211 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated and tastefully furnished 2 bedroom condo with stunning conservation views, located on the 2nd floor in a resort style community. Features include brand new furniture, granite counterto

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325290
  2. Provided by BERACA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richardson Noel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$125,000.00 ($228.94 / sqft )

6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 546 sq ft suite style condo located at Parc Corniche, just minutes from Orlandos top vacation attractions. Enjoy resort style amenities including a heated pool, kids pool, outdoor jacuzzi ne

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329697
  2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebeca Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$105,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4107 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375404
  2. Provided by ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebeca Lima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$110,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Investment Opportunity in Prime Orlando Location! Beautifully maintained condo located in the highly desirable area of Orlando, just minutes from world renowned attractions, shopping, dining,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394941
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Caio Zambell Zambelli Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin