Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Aire Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$144,900.00 ($73.63 / sqft )
6307 Wealthy Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- IT'S ALL ABOUT LIFESTYLE!!! Come check out the Beautiful, Furnished and Move In Ready HOME in Country Aire Village (55+). This is a co operative Mobile Home Community with LOW ($140) monthly fees whic
$140,000.00 ($89.74 / sqft )
6326 Friendship Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Country Aire Village. A 55+ Co op Resident owned Community for Active Adult Florida Living. Super Affordable Low HOA ($140) includes Internet, Cable TV, Heated Pool, Pickle Ball, Recre
$100,000.00 ($55.49 / sqft )
6311 Balmy Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1802 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice
Description
$97,500.00 ($108.70 / sqft )
39334 Maher Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 897 sqft
- Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- Contact Gina Marie Holm
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country Aire CHARMING, REMODELED mobile home is for sale in this GATED 55+ community in Zephyrhills, Florida, where you OWN your land! Located at the end of a private street on a premium lot with a g
$89,900.00 ($41.85 / sqft )
6306 Waterfront Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- Contact Gina Marie Holm
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER OFFERING $3,000 OFF TOWARDS NEW FLOORING! Welcome to relaxed Florida living in this partially furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located on two lots in the 55+ community of Country Aire V
$64,900.00 ($86.76 / sqft )
39326 Recess Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 748 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Searching for the right minimalist, Tiny Home Lover looking for the Active Florida Lifestyle. Welcome to Country Aire Village, a 55+ Co op Community. Monthly Fees $140.00 includes internet, cable tele
$48,000.00 ($81.36 / sqft )
39249 Nanian Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 590 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Susan Colby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1