Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12402 Rustic View Court, TAMPA, FL 33635
$640,000.00 ($191.39 / sqft )

12402 Rustic View Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469524
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yvie Cano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desi
Active
Details for 8524 Tidal Bay Lane, TAMPA, FL 33635
$585,000.00 ($164.70 / sqft )

8524 Tidal Bay Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456450
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Jay Umboh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been searching for a beautifully updated, move in ready home in a peaceful, sidewalk lined neighborhood known for its welcoming, family friendly atmosphere, festive holidays and top rated sc
Active
Details for 7702 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$360,000.00 ($34.62 / sqft )

7702 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370165
  2. Provided by TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jose Gutierrez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane! Enjoy modern comfort and significant energy savings with a fully owned solar panel system that drastically reduces or eliminates ele
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$359,900.00 ($141.47 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503326
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Raymond Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** well cared for with many recent updates in this spacious 4 bed 3 full bath home *** features first floor master with private full bath, cathedral ceilings, arch ways, open living / dining room ***
Active
Details for 7804 Country Chase Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$350,000.00 ($163.86 / sqft )

7804 Country Chase Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400145
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Thomas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You cant find more move in ready than a furnished home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lakeland home is situated in the Country Chase subdivision. Offering an open floor plan, the kitchen features s
Active
Details for 7714 Legacy Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$349,000.00 ($183.30 / sqft )

7714 Legacy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404861
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on Legacy Lane, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac corner lot. This move in ready property f
Active
Details for 12473 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
$249,000.00 ($183.09 / sqft )

12473 Country White Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502958
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome in the highly desirable Country Chase community. This two story residence offers a functional layout with an open flow between the living, dining, and ki
Active
Details for 12349 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
$245,000.00 ($198.22 / sqft )

12349 Country White Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476360
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Andy Powis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from Westchase! Back on the market! Buyer financing fell through. Opportunity is back. If you missed it the first time, here is your second chance. Tucked inside the desirable Country
Active
Details for 12245 Country White Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
$225,000.00 ($180.29 / sqft )

12245 Country White Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444929
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Chase Townhomes, tucked away in Northwest Tampa Baywhere life feels a little lighter and days seem to move at a better pace. From the moment you step inside, the space just works
Wade M. Berlin