Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5215 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$459,000.00 ($176.40 / sqft )

5215 Fairway One Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481837
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unpack your bags and start experiencing the golf cart lifestyle in this vibrant community known as river hills golf and country club. Whether you are young or young at heart, there are fantastic activ
Active
Details for 3231 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$455,000.00 ($160.10 / sqft )

3231 Stonebridge Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473922
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Korey Hoger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Active
Details for 4906 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
$439,000.00 ($154.80 / sqft )

4906 Willow Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456280
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home features many upgrades to include crown molding, pillars, custom built in features in the living room and master bath. The kitchen has been remodeled, both bathrooms remodeled, qu
Active
Details for 5202 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$415,000.00 ($159.37 / sqft )

5202 Fairway One Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479084
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Chrissy Nieves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 plus den single family home in River Hills in Valrico. 2,041 sq ft, Flood Zone X, permitted 2016 roof and 2017 HVAC. Welcome to Fairway One at River Hills, where low maintenance living meets one o
Active
Details for 2045 Burning Tree Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$385,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

2045 Burning Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099792
  2. Provided by CHELSEA & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Chelsea Nevius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **no hoa pool home corner lot space coast location... All under $400,000!! **major system updates include: roof 2020 a/c system & furnace 2020 water heater 2020 pool equipment updates
Active
Details for 4743 Cornerstone Lane, Marianna, FL 32446
$295,000.00 ($162.45 / sqft )

4743 Cornerstone Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788965
  2. Provided by American Gold Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood, this welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines practical layout with everyday comfort. The open concept living area centers around a cozy fireplace, creating
Active
Details for Tbd Sheffield Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
$229,900.00

Tbd Sheffield Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.11 acres
  1. MLSID: 787500
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location, close to Schools, MERE, and Health Department. Twelve Acres off of Sheffield Subdivision that awaits your vision of a perfect homesite or possibly even more. Two parcels that combine
Active
Details for 3829 Spruce Pine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$4,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

3829 Spruce Pine Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504814
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely desirable updated river hills home on a quiet street with only 27 homes in the village of pinehurst. Welcome to a vibrant, gated community that blends luxury, nature, and an active lifestyle
Active
Details for 5656 Rockfield Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
$3,000.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

5656 Rockfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502757
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after gated River Hills golf course community in Valrico, complete with a 24 hour manned guard gate and an impressive selection
Active
Details for 4918 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
$2,975.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4918 Willow Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503962
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 4 bedroom home in River Hills is everything you need and more. With new updates inside and out, this home has all the amenities of a luxury home. The kitchen comes with espresso cabine
Wade M. Berlin