Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,090,000.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

6201 37th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504294
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Active
Details for 6015 36th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$659,000.00 ($121.14 / sqft )

6015 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5440 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535986
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Angelina Ballatore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
Active
Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$624,900.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

6519 37th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4759 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537526
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Springfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
Active
Details for 2417 Oak Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$444,900.00 ($238.17 / sqft )

2417 Oak Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946857
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Rochelle Colangelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
Active
Details for 2500 Coral Springs Drive 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$239,000.00

2500 Coral Springs Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556482
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3/2 condo in Coral Springs' heart and no membership fees. Abundant natural light, ceramic floors, upgraded granite kitchen with high end appliances, pantry, and breakfast space. Oversized pri
Active
Details for 4848 23 Avenue 9c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$229,000.00

4848 23 Avenue 9c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10538856
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club golf course this corner unit has it all! Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom this light and bright condo features golf course and pool views fr
Active
Details for 120 Club Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
$215,000.00 ($177.54 / sqft )

120 Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389445
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Troy Hensley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into homeownership with this charming mid century modern gem that perfectly balances affordability with incredible peace of mind. This inviting two bedroom, one bathroom home is situated on a spa
Active
Details for 7 Cocos Plumosa Drive A, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$144,900.00 ($73.18 / sqft )

7 Cocos Plumosa Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109650
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Missy Conway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this Fully Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom move in ready home! Located in Country Club Manor, a highly sought after, resident owned 55+ community, this beautifull
Active
Details for 40 Sabal Palm Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$129,900.00 ($113.95 / sqft )

40 Sabal Palm Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107800
  2. Provided by VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  3. Contact Kaye Sasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Enjoy Florida living in this 2 bdrm, 2 bath home in one of the most sought after 55+ retirement communities. Country Club Manor sits on Trout Lake and is convenient to sh
Active
Details for 165 Shady Lane Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$119,900.00 ($61.05 / sqft )

165 Shady Lane Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104917
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Bob David
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home is located in Eustis Country Club Manor, a sought after 55+ community conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and downtown Eustis.
Wade M. Berlin