Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$949,900.00 ($288.37 / sqft )

3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498693
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence at 3343 Crescent Oaks Blvd, located within the prestigious double gated Crescent Oaks Golf & Country Club in East Lake. Perfectly situated just beyond the se
Active
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$879,000.00 ($177.68 / sqft )

3351 Bristol Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4947 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482613
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kenneth Pacimeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with spa on a serene pond, located in the prestigious guard gated golf course community of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This spacious residence offers a three car
Active
Details for 3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$815,000.00 ($192.58 / sqft )

3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484681
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Christine Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to renovate and create your dream home in the highly desirable, guarded and gated community of CRESCENT OAKS COUNTRY CLUB. This Rutenberg built 4 bedroom plus den pool home sits on a
Active
Details for 1297 Kings Way Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$725,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

1297 Kings Way Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884290
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Steven Olandese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
Active
Details for 3645 Calliandra Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$649,800.00 ($225.16 / sqft )

3645 Calliandra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670101
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Melanie Kuzmanich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A golden opportunity awaits for those looking for the ideal florida lifestyle vacation home or rental, this remodeled 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home has no
Active
Details for 108 Oak View Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$515,000.00 ($174.87 / sqft )

108 Oak View Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387332
  2. Provided by APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynde Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to allow for updates, this is a rare opportunity to customize a home in one of Lake Marys most established and desirable neighborhoods just minut
Active
Details for 71 St Andrews Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$500,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )

71 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219753
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. Nestled on a spacious lot with matu
Active
Details for 71 St Andrews Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$500,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )

71 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945778
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Alice Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in r
Active
Details for 1186 Dartford Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$470,000.00 ($209.73 / sqft )

1186 Dartford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884879
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Steven Olandese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the desirable Country Club community of Crescent Oaks. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Active
Details for 1160 Lindenwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$449,000.00 ($170.85 / sqft )

1160 Lindenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881074
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Steven Olandese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 3/2/2 Villa in Crescent Oaks Country Club Serene Nature Views & Impeccable, Like New Condition! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, like n
Wade M. Berlin