Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1975 St Andrews Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,200,000.00 ($240.24 / sqft )

1975 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4995 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009132
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath estate in the prestigious Crane Creek community of Palm City, set on a private 2 3 acre wooded lot. This spacious home features high end finishes, a gourmet kit
Active
Details for 4575 Satinleaf Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$959,000.00 ($229.81 / sqft )

4575 Satinleaf Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4173 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4676666
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Emerson Robbins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on 1.1 private acres with peaceful lake views in the deed restricted Country Creek community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath Sarasota home offers a rare com
Active
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13008 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165480
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Active
Details for 1850 Crane Creek Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$850,000.00 ($226.06 / sqft )

1850 Crane Creek Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016641
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlike anything else on the market, this character filled home sits on over an acre in the gated Crane Creek community, backing to a private preserve. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright two
Active
Details for 9696 Plumeria Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$839,900.00 ($234.81 / sqft )

9696 Plumeria Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004400
  2. Provided by Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in a gated community with 24/7 guard at the entrance. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, featuring a brand new barrel tile
Active
Details for 4730 Nolina Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$839,000.00 ($248.23 / sqft )

4730 Nolina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022638
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outdoor paradise meets comfort in this FULLY REMODELED, gorgeous 4 bedroom PLUS a private office, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, set on a private 0.26 acre lot in the low HOA, gated community a
Active
Details for 1995 Saint Andrews Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$810,888.00 ($200.52 / sqft )

1995 Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4044 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156839
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare, tropical, secret garden within the gated enclave of Crane Creek located in Martin Downs Country Club. Set on an extraordinary 1.8 acre parcel. This is a one of a kind retreat which of
Active
Details for 1938 Winners Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$799,000.00 ($257.74 / sqft )

1938 Winners Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135543
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a serene and highly sought after gated community. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with security and privacy, a
Active
Details for 4768 Cypress Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$749,000.00 ($244.85 / sqft )

4768 Cypress Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118887
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3BR/2BA home in gated Cypress community with open split floor plan. Kitchen with granite counters, SS appliances & washer/dryer. All bedrooms have laminate wood floors. Recent updates: Metal
Active
Details for 14743 1st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$640,000.00 ($195.00 / sqft )

14743 1st Avenue E Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670727
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lauren Heaven
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your stunning new home, a beautifully designed three bedroom, two bathroom residence with a bonus room thats florida style living with tranqu
Wade M. Berlin