Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Knoll
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3071 Keuka Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$252,410.00 ($186.97 / sqft )

3071 Keuka Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960918
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Cyleste Goodson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! NO CDD! This adorable 3/2 home is located on a generous sized lot with fenced back yard in Lakeland. Close to I4 for commutes, as well as shopping, schools, churches, this cutie has so much to
Active
Details for 3009 Canandaigua Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$235,000.00 ($217.59 / sqft )

3009 Canandaigua Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961569
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA, No Lot Rent! You own your home and your land! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac street. Sitting on a acre lot with a fully fenced backyard. A new roof,
Active
Details for 4916 2nd Ave,, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$129,000.00 ($84.87 / sqft )

4916 2nd Ave, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148515
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home, completely renovated with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. Home is acroos the street from the pool and picnic area. Country knolls is a 55+ community, only 3 miles to the desirable
Active
Details for 5010 2nd Avenue Nw, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$125,000.00 ($82.24 / sqft )

5010 2nd Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169121
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced!!! Beautiful and spacious home, renovated with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, large living room and a enclosed florida room with a separete entrance, that can be a 3rd bedroom. Home is across the
Active
Details for 402 Nw 50th Court Nw, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$115,000.00 ($69.70 / sqft )

402 Nw 50th Court Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164409
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull, spacious, very well maintained home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath's which include a large studio for a large family or visitors. Lot rental $1,035 montly. Income from roommate with private entra
Active
Details for 321 48th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$99,900.00 ($58.08 / sqft )

321 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11055539
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced!!! Don't miss the opportunity to see this beautiful home, very well maintained. Recent updates include new laminated floor on living room, kitchen and hallway, new central air including
Active
Details for 403 50th Ct, Lot# 1415, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$94,000.00 ($73.49 / sqft )

403 50th Ct, Lot# 1415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158917
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All offers welcome! Call today to view this beautifull, spacious and very well maintained home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bath's. Central air, 3 years old, new microwave, new disposal, new flooring on livi
Active
Details for 4912 3rd Ave, Lot 940, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$79,000.00 ($55.63 / sqft )

4912 3rd Ave, Lot 940 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151601
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Call today to view this beautifull, spacious and well maintained home with 2 berooms, 2 bath's and central air that is only 3 years old. Country knolls is a 55+ community, only 3 miles to the desirabl
Active
Details for 4920 2nd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$74,900.00 ($54.28 / sqft )

4920 2nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056946
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced!!! Brand new ac installed. Don't miss the opportunity to view this beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a possibility for a 3rd bedroom and enclosed florida room with a separa
Active
Details for 113 Nw 50th St, Lot 219, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$65,000.00 ($46.76 / sqft )

113 Nw 50th St, Lot 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146502
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath's, insulated walls & ceilings, new ceiling panels and new kitchen faucet. Located on country knolls, a 55+ community, only 3 miles to the desi
Wade M. Berlin