Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$949,900.00 ($288.37 / sqft )

3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498693
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence at 3343 Crescent Oaks Blvd, located within the prestigious double gated Crescent Oaks Golf & Country Club in East Lake. Perfectly situated just beyond the se
Active
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$879,000.00 ($177.68 / sqft )

3351 Bristol Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4947 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482613
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kenneth Pacimeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with spa on a serene pond, located in the prestigious guard gated golf course community of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This spacious residence offers a three car
Active
Details for 3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$815,000.00 ($192.58 / sqft )

3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484681
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Christine Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to renovate and create your dream home in the highly desirable, guarded and gated community of CRESCENT OAKS COUNTRY CLUB. This Rutenberg built 4 bedroom plus den pool home sits on a
Active
Details for 1297 Kings Way Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$725,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

1297 Kings Way Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884290
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Steven Olandese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
Active
Details for 3645 Calliandra Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$649,800.00 ($225.16 / sqft )

3645 Calliandra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670101
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Melanie Kuzmanich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A golden opportunity awaits for those looking for the ideal florida lifestyle vacation home or rental, this remodeled 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home has no
Active
Details for 4602 Samoset Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$610,000.00 ($194.76 / sqft )

4602 Samoset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143050
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jackie Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in the prestigious Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club, a beautifully maintained, debt free, private membership community known for its friendly atmosphere and exceptional
Active
Details for 8465 Cypress Lake Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$550,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

8465 Cypress Lake Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2431 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678494
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Voss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8465 Cypress Lake Circle, a move in ready home tucked away on a quiet street. This vibrant residence has been thoughtfully transformed over the years with numerous updates, including impact
Active
Details for 108 Oak View Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$515,000.00 ($174.87 / sqft )

108 Oak View Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387332
  2. Provided by APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynde Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to allow for updates, this is a rare opportunity to customize a home in one of Lake Marys most established and desirable neighborhoods just minut
Active
Details for 71 St Andrews Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$500,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )

71 St Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219753
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. Nestled on a spacious lot with matu
Active
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$500,000.00 ($120.08 / sqft )

954 Odoniel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4164 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938488
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Ishaan Kumar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community
Wade M. Berlin