Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3951 Country View Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$859,990.00 ($183.13 / sqft )

3951 Country View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4696 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689321
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paul Hockenbury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Place, one of Sarasotas most desirable neighborhoods. This 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 3,500 sq ft of comfortable living including 2 separate loft bedrooms, perfect for
Active
Details for 155 Country Circle Drive E, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$799,900.00 ($178.87 / sqft )

155 Country Circle Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4472 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948727
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Bee Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private retreat, where resort style outdoor living meets flexibility, space, and stunning upgrades. Set on a massive 1.68 acre lot with a peaceful creek running along the back,
Active
Details for 3761 Countryside Road, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$775,000.00 ($219.86 / sqft )

3761 Countryside Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685476
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Scheller, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2/1 bath home in the rarely available and desirable COUNTRY PLACE neighborhood. From the moment you step through the front door into the welcoming
Active
Details for 3757 Countryside Road, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$749,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

3757 Countryside Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692427
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Inbal August
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in a prime location, this three bedroom, three bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and effortless Florida living. Designed with an open layout, the home features
Active
Details for 425 Country Circle Drive E E, Port Orange, FL 32128
$729,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

425 Country Circle Drive E E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223781
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a sprawling 1. 35 acre estate lot in one of port orange's most sought after neighborhoods where every homesite is a minimum of one acre for exceptional privacy this beautifully renovated
Active
Details for 425 Country Circle Drive E, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$729,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

425 Country Circle Drive E Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087537
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a sprawling 1. 35 acre estate lot in one of port oranges most sought after neighborhoodswhere every homesite is a minimum of one acre for exceptional privacythis beautifully renovated 4br/2
Active
Details for 2435 Sweetwater Cc Place Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$689,000.00 ($193.43 / sqft )

2435 Sweetwater Cc Place Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401705
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/3 2 car garage with pool on 14 par 5hole Sweetwater golf course. Granite countertops in the kitchen and all the bathroom including laundry room. High ceilings in every room, split floor p
Active
Details for 3927 Country View Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$649,900.00 ($215.48 / sqft )

3927 Country View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690240
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Baily Block
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of Sarasota's rarest locations is available! The best layout the neighborhood has to offer. Plenty of space, split floor plan, and natural light. This spacious pool home sits on one of the only de
Active
Details for 245 Country Circle Drive E, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$631,000.00 ($217.74 / sqft )

245 Country Circle Drive E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690367
  2. Provided by YORKSHIRE INTERNATIONAL R.E.
  3. Contact Paul Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desired Quiet Place community offers the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience all with NO HOA and just minutes to ev
Active
Details for 4606 Buckeye Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$579,000.00 ($266.58 / sqft )

4606 Buckeye Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502322
  2. Provided by WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Fallon Brennan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded and officially a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, this move in ready property blends modern design with comfortable Florida living and thoughtful, high end improvements throughout. The
Wade M. Berlin