Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3408 Fairfield Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$765,000.00 ($317.30 / sqft )

3408 Fairfield Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456035
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  3. Contact Crystal Towe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT PRICE DROP!! Welcome to this beautifully updated family home located in the highly desirable Trails of Countryside neighborhood. This spacious split floor plan residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bat
Active
Details for 2403 Country Trails Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$730,000.00 ($250.34 / sqft )

2403 Country Trails Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469854
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Katherine Congdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in safety harbor offers an exceptional blend of privacy that is enhanced by no rear neighbors. This home features a unique three way split bedroom floorplan, w
Active
Details for 4709 Charro Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$459,990.00 ($181.10 / sqft )

4709 Charro Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506612
  2. Provided by DADE CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Boise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream house! This nice 3 bedroom ranch style home offers 1,01 acres of comfortable living space. Featuring open floor plan, pantry in kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, 7x18 l
Active
Details for Hammock Loop, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$79,950.00

Hammock Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: B4902134
  2. Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
  3. Contact Lee Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of country living and convenience with this fantastic 2.28 acre vacant land in Central Florida on a quiet cul de sac, offering a peaceful, low traffic setting thats perfect
Active
Details for 8921 Hammock Loop, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$63,000.00 ($75.00 / sqft )

8921 Hammock Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388122
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Ramey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home sits on a 1 acre lot in Polk City. The home is in run down condition and does not add value to the land, making this a perfect opportunity for an investor, build
Active
Details for 866 Buttonwood Lane, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
$2,500.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

866 Buttonwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Altamonte Springs! This move in ready property features a practical and inviti
Active
Details for 866 Buttonwood Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$2,500.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

866 Buttonwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Betsy Breton-Garcia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin