Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$899,000.00 ($239.67 / sqft )

4972 Forest Dale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021464
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Active
Details for 3475 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
$249,900.00 ($20.49 / sqft )

3475 43rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433893
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shamii Dieuveille
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort, style, and opportunity all wrapped into one beautiful home. In Countryside Estates, this bright 3 bed, 2 bath charmer pairs everyday ease with standout features. The sunny eat in k
Active
Details for 4262 35th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34479
$245,000.00 ($148.49 / sqft )

4262 35th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724430
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Benavides Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in the desirable Countryside Estates neighborhood! NO HOA. This home is located on a cul de sac. Step inside to a bright split floor plan,
Active
Details for 4279 32nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34479
$235,500.00 ($124.14 / sqft )

4279 32nd Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720791
  2. Provided by LANGAN REALTY CO
  3. Contact Tiffany Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! Dont miss this beautifully updated home packed with upgrades and ready for its new owners. Major updates include a newer roof (2018), A/C (2019), and gas water heater (2023) for added pe
Active
Details for 3345 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
$235,000.00 ($114.36 / sqft )

3345 43rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722741
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Melissa Brackett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan home featuring a 1 car garage and a bright, open layout. Enjoy new laminate flooring and fresh interior paint throughout. Vaulted ceilings, and a spaciou
Active
Details for 4216 32nd Circle, OCALA, FL 34479
$234,900.00 ($105.95 / sqft )

4216 32nd Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722456
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Bobby Mathews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home built by A.L. Milton, perfectly situated on a private homesite in the quiet and conveniently located community of Countryside Estates. Offering 3
Active
Details for 3535 42nd Place, OCALA, FL 34479
$209,900.00 ($182.52 / sqft )

3535 42nd Place Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394647
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Countryside Estates Add 01 neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional l
Active
Details for 3125 44th Place, OCALA, FL 34479
$199,900.00 ($98.96 / sqft )

3125 44th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723661
  2. Provided by BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Cooke II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in NE Ocala offering space, comfort, and key upgrades buyers are looking for. Featuring a new roof (2019), this move in ready property combines peace of mind
Active
Details for 7071 Spanish Moss Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$139,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

7071 Spanish Moss Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472431
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trisa Ramey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location in a beautiful tree lined community!!! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home has front and back screened in porches!! Living room w/ beautiful custom built in electric ( heated ) fireplace and s
Active
Details for 1642 Valerie Point, INVERNESS, FL 34452
$45,000.00

1642 Valerie Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723333
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and location with this beautiful 1 acre wooded homesite in the sought after Hills Countryside Estates. Enjoy a peaceful, private setting surrounded by nat
Wade M. Berlin