Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countrywood 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7791 Blairwood Circle N, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$539,900.00 ($232.72 / sqft )

7791 Blairwood Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166489
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home on an oversized corner lot offering approximately 2,320 sq ft under air! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms plus a versatile air conditioned flex space (converted ga
Active
Details for 5067 Canal Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$465,000.00 ($303.53 / sqft )

5067 Canal Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10528314
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVING IN READY DON'T MISS OUT! This Charming 3 Bedroom Home with 2 Car Garage and Backyard Pool features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a sparkling private pool, your own backyard oasis.
Active
Details for 5018 Canal Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$465,000.00 ($230.54 / sqft )

5018 Canal Circle E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116340
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find! This upgraded 4 bedroom home stands out from the rest. The primary Bedroom has a rare attached den (can be an office, nursery, gym, etc). Newer steel roof installed in mid 2022, has a 25 1/
Active
Details for 7883 Blackwood Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$435,000.00 ($271.88 / sqft )

7883 Blackwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home features a BRAND NEW roof, recently updated kitchen with stainless appliances, neutral tile flooring throughout, and vaulted ceilings that crea
Active
Details for 7903 Burlwood Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$429,000.00 ($266.96 / sqft )

7903 Burlwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1607 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169354
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF!!! NO MINIMUM CREDIT SCORE REQUIRED AND A VERY LOW HOA. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offering 1,220 square feet of comfortable living space. This move in ready p
Active
Details for 7771 Blackwood Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,300.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

7771 Blackwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018942
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW Modern Remodel! Step into this stunningly reimagined 3BR/2BA home featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and sleek polished tile throughout. The chef's kitchen shines with charcoal cabinetry, gold har
Wade M. Berlin