Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like County
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 230 Pershing Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$6,495,000.00 ($877.11 / sqft )

230 Pershing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7405 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160562
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superb location. 230 Pershing Way is built beautifully to complement the charm of the historical El Cid community in West Palm Beach, foot steps away from the intracoastal, walking distance to downtow
Active
Details for 26209 Jockeys Run, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$5,380,000.00 ($1,062.40 / sqft )

26209 Jockeys Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5064 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11119244
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MARTIN MANOR is a singular jewel within Martin County Ranches, majestically set upon 20 pristine, sun dappled acres along the storied Martin Grade Scenic Highway. This distinguished estate evokes the
Active
Details for 13415 Sullivan Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$5,000,000.00

13415 Sullivan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6352116
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Barrett Spray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.5 acres of partiatly entitled true industrial zoned development land located directly along the Florida Turnpike in the City of Minneola, Lake County. The propert
Active
Details for 2421 201st Street, Miami, FL 33180
$3,650,000.00

2421 201st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10551242
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 new construction. Luxury 8br/5ba estate at the nexus of north miami & aventura. Features soaring volume ceilings & floor to ceiling impact glass. $100k custom credit: developer offers a $100,000
Active
Details for 0 Rolling Acres Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$3,200,000.00

0 Rolling Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.48 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723851
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Robert Harden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional development opportunity positioned less than 10 minutes from The Villages one of the fastest growing master planned communities in the nation. This 18.48 acre parcel carries PUD R 4 Res
Active
Details for 7401-b Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,999,000.00 ($476.71 / sqft )

7401-b Midnight Pass Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6291 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4622370
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Michelle Shiver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Seller Will Consider All Offers. Pre construction new construction land and home package offered with Yoder Homes as the builder, ideally located for Siesta Keyarea wa
Active
Details for 0 Lena Lane , SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,513,594.00 ($11.59 / sqft )

0 Lena Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 216928 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.98 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144123
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Patrick Brogley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built | Nearly 5 Acres | Land Offered at $450,000 | No HOA | Customizable Estate Opportunity. Rarely does an opportunity arise to secure a newly b
Active
Details for 2451 199th Street, Miami, FL 33180
$2,400,000.00 ($768.49 / sqft )

2451 199th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156036
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. County Squire Estates Custom Gem, Fully Renovated and Move In Ready! Tucked away on a secluded cul de sac, this one of a kind custom home offers 5 true bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms on an oversized, pri
Active
Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,849,000.00 ($419.66 / sqft )

6631 Lake Hatchineha Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.17 acres
  1. MLSID: P4938196
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Anita Todd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
Active
Details for Douglas Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$1,650,000.00

Douglas Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 80.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5108033
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Vici Winn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible 80 acre property equipped with (3)4" wells and irrigation plus electric throughout majority of property. Perfect for a number of agricultural endeavors. Currently an operating tree nursery
Wade M. Berlin