Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 344 Venetian Drive 101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,995,000.00 ($1,482.64 / sqft )

344 Venetian Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001313
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront residence at 344 Venetian Drive in Delray Beach offers luxury Intracoastal living in a boutique building with only four residences. Located just steps from Atlantic Avenue
Active
Details for 19730 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,250,000.00 ($833.33 / sqft )

19730 Gulf Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504044
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunburst one of floridas finest condominium buildings, situated directly on the gulf beaches in pinellas county, in desirable indian shores. This private gulf front community consists of just six res
Active
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 303n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,195,000.00 ($1,096.95 / sqft )

2784 Ocean Boulevard 303n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010382
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning apartment with sweeping southern views of the Intracoastal and pool area, designed to perfection by a top Canadian designer with the finest finishes throughout. The chef's kitchen opens to th
Active
Details for 943 Seddon Cove Way 943, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,100,000.00 ($919.84 / sqft )

943 Seddon Cove Way 943 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491751
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jen Carlstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a penthouse condo at Seddon Cove that stands apart from all others. This stunning two story unit has undergone a complete transformation, creating the ideal environment for entertaining gues
Active
Details for 2784 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,495,000.00 ($766.67 / sqft )

2784 Ocean Boulevard 204s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167365
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Intracoastal facing residence at The Cove. Designed for the most discerning buyer, this move in home has be
Active
Details for 947 Seddon Cove Way 947, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,479,900.00 ($648.23 / sqft )

947 Seddon Cove Way 947 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485195
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Ree Waltzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own a beautiful penthouse two story corner residence with three bedrooms and three baths in the much sought after waterfront communi
Active
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 524a, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,250,000.00 ($822.37 / sqft )

1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 524a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138390
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2/2 plus den end unit condo in the highly desirable direct Intracoastal gated community of Jupiter Cove. Spectacular water views !Amenities abound!!! Marina, much sought after boat slip B
Active
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 604c, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,249,000.00 ($832.67 / sqft )

1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 604c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162642
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this immaculate, fully remodeled 2BR, 2 bath residence offering approximately 1,500 square feet of refined interior space and sweeping views of the Intracoastal W
Active
Details for 41 Seminole Street 307, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,245,000.00 ($1,084.49 / sqft )

41 Seminole Street 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005375
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price! Come home to Sailfish Cove, where contemporary design meets premier waterfront living in award winning downtown Stuart. One of the area's most coveted boutique luxury communities, Sailfish
Active
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,200,000.00 ($489.80 / sqft )

108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015170
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to paradise in this exquisite updated penthouse unit at 108 Lakeshore Drive, nestled within the prestigious Marina Tower at Old Port Cove. This meticulously renovated residence offers an unpara
Wade M. Berlin