Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6307 Laurel Creek Trail, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$499,000.00 ($118.47 / sqft )

6307 Laurel Creek Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 3,500 square feet of space, solid concrete block construction on both levels, and a brand new 2024 roof this is the kind of opportunity that doesnt come around often. With 3,576 total square fee
Active
Details for 3369 Covered Bridge Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$479,900.00 ($237.93 / sqft )

3369 Covered Bridge Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502942
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Beverly Bucklew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning End Unit Townhome in Desirable Dunedin! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly positioned as a light filled end unit in o
Active
Details for 5966 Willows Bridge Loop, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$474,900.00 ($134.04 / sqft )

5966 Willows Bridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138942
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Pillsbury, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heated pool with spa!! This home has it all! Beautiful 4 BR home on a private oversized corner lot. Spacious living areas downstairs, wide open kitchen, breakfast area and family room. Upstairs large
Active
Details for 3292 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$470,000.00 ($231.87 / sqft )

3292 Covered Bridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8378905
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Amy Heckler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome, located in the quiet gated Covered Bridge community in charming Dunedin. The main level features a well appointed kitchen with stainless ste
Active
Details for 3304 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$469,900.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

3304 Covered Bridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493945
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Kim Sobecki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this like new construction, beautifully maintained END UNIT, Townhome offering the perfect blend of style, space, and location! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 5814 French Creek Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$447,500.00 ($126.48 / sqft )

5814 French Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691304
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Martin Dimovski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in sought after Covered Bridge Estates. From the moment you go inside, youre greeted by a grand entrance, high ceilings and an abundance of natural light. D
Active
Details for 6222 Laurel Creek Trail, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$439,000.00 ($140.93 / sqft )

6222 Laurel Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434573
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Laihuyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Florida Dream Home! Step inside this beautifully 3 bedroom + bonus room, 2.5 bath pool home with freshly painted indoor, located in the desirable Covered Bridge Estates community! D
Active
Details for 3937 King Bridge Place, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$435,000.00 ($132.02 / sqft )

3937 King Bridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686835
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Hopper, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once the model home of Covered Bridge Estates, this 2013 built 4 bed, 2.5 bath treasure stands out in every way. Its one of the few homes offering a coveted 3 car garagecomplete with its own mini spli
Active
Details for 6223 Rock Creek Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$399,990.00 ($127.55 / sqft )

6223 Rock Creek Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497812
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Julia Arnold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunlight, space, and water viewsthis is the kind of home that feels good the moment you walk in. From the soaring ceilings to the oversized windows and expansive sliders, natural light pours into ever
Active
Details for 4162 Day Bridge Place, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$399,900.00 ($166.69 / sqft )

4162 Day Bridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664807
  2. Provided by GENESIS JC REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Juan Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Florida lifestyle! This beautiful pool home in the desirable Covered Bridge community is waiting for its new owner. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and newly installed hurricane i
Wade M. Berlin