Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Covered Bridgeliberty Bluff P
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$320,000.00 ($145.92 / sqft )
1230 Normandy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2193 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Michael Jacobs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No CDD! Ask about assumable mortgage option with a very attractive rate! Welcome to this beautiful Stanley Martin Portland G model home located in the d
$2,150.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
1123 Patriot Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2480 sqft
- Provided by SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
- Contact Monica Mendivil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available June 1, 2026. One year old new Construction for Rent at Covered Bridge at Liberty Bluff: Be impressed by this unique 4 bedrooms 2 bath home with built in features, beautiful finishes includi
- 1