Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cranbrook
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$800,000.00 ($250.78 / sqft )
2320 23rd Cranbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3190 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Silver Lake Estates, perfectly positioned on a premium lot with stunning lake views and a private heated pool. This we
$689,000.00 ($221.83 / sqft )
2412 23rd Cranbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3106 sqft
- Provided by KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the best neighbourhoods in Boynton! Amazing gated lakeview community. This 3br 2.5ba single story home radiates with natural light through its impact windows! It boasts a large open floor plan
- 1