Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creek Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8315 Eagle Crossing, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,039,000.00 ($239.13 / sqft )

8315 Eagle Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483639
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKE VIEWS! 4BR/3BA + Living room & dining room, huge family room. Kitchen with island. 3 car garage. Whole house water softener. Pool & deck area w/ 2 lanais. FSBO Fully Furnished..
Active
Details for 8326 Misty Wood Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$725,000.00 ($207.26 / sqft )

8326 Misty Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685058
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Fernanda Girard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and beautifully updated home in a private guard gated Golf community in Sarasota. Featuring three bedrooms, plus an office/den, two bathrooms, a full size laundry room, and a sp
Active
Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$575,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

1706 Leatherback Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Perdomo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve
Active
Details for 5456 Logan Cave Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$525,000.00 ($165.09 / sqft )

5456 Logan Cave Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678799
  2. Provided by REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chrissy Brahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located at 5456 Logan Cave Ave in Wimauma, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida outdoor living. Porcelain tile flows throughout the main
Active
Details for 4791 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$499,000.00 ($146.77 / sqft )

4791 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390103
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Paulette Korr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your search for "Home" ends here in the highly coveted neighborhood of The Preserve at Turtle Creek in St. Cloud. This stunning one story residence perfectly balances architectural sophistication with
Active
Details for 4759 Lathloa Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$485,000.00 ($140.50 / sqft )

4759 Lathloa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3452 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958994
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a carefree summer with very little yard maintenance and a community pool! This exquisite and tastefully designed CUSTOM residence is situated within the confines of the coveted, gated encla
Active
Details for 16554 Delia Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$455,000.00 ($123.17 / sqft )

16554 Delia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467729
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Miguel Candelaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a front den/flex space and open concept layout designed for everyday functionality. Main living areas connect seamlessly to the kitchen with walk in pantry
Active
Details for 10125 Turnberry Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$454,999.00 ($132.65 / sqft )

10125 Turnberry Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147394
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The main floor of the inviting Ammolite plan offers a 3 car garage for you toys all on a spacious lot, guest suite / mother in law suite, complete with living room with pre plumb f
Active
Details for 5452 Flint Hills Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$450,000.00 ($163.64 / sqft )

5452 Flint Hills Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144145
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Oxana Safadi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stanning modern home at Creek Preserve 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths 2 car garage Every inch of this upgraded model in Creek Preserve reflects thoughtful design, flexible living space, and standout indoor
Active
Details for 4753 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$450,000.00 ($211.86 / sqft )

4753 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396859
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Miguel Marchan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, lifestyle, and endless entertainment all in one! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Saint Cloud featuring a spacious backyard designed for unforgettable gatherings. Enjo
Wade M. Berlin