Active
Property Photos
4753 Riverwalk Drive
  1. Image 1 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  2. Image 2 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  3. Image 3 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  4. Image 4 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  5. Image 5 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  6. Image 6 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  7. Image 7 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  8. Image 8 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  9. Image 9 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  10. Image 10 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  11. Image 11 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  12. Image 12 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  13. Image 13 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  14. Image 14 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  15. Image 15 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  16. Image 16 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  17. Image 17 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  18. Image 18 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  19. Image 19 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  20. Image 20 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  21. Image 21 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  22. Image 22 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  23. Image 23 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  24. Image 24 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  25. Image 25 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  26. Image 26 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  27. Image 27 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  28. Image 28 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  29. Image 29 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  30. Image 30 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  31. Image 31 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  32. Image 32 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  33. Image 33 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  34. Image 34 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  35. Image 35 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  36. Image 36 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  37. Image 37 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  38. Image 38 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  39. Image 39 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  40. Image 40 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  41. Image 41 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  42. Image 42 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  43. Image 43 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  44. Image 44 of 44 For 4753 Riverwalk Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $450,000

Address: 4753 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

Description

Luxury, lifestyle, and endless entertainment all in one! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Saint Cloud featuring a spacious backyard designed for unforgettable gatherings. Enjoy a large private pool, an expansive covered lanai, and a unique mini golf area that transforms part of the backyard into your own private retreat. This home also offers a summer kitchen, perfect for outdoor entertaining year round. Inside, youll find an open and inviting layout with a custom built in entertainment center in the family room, adding both style and function. The primary suite features its own additional split A/C unit for enhanced comfort and energy efficiency. The garage has been thoughtfully converted into a gym and game area, creating even more flexible living space to fit your lifestyle. With numerous upgrades throughout, this property is truly move in ready and unlike anything else in the area. A must see for buyers looking for comfort, fun, and exceptional indoor outdoor living!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6396859 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4753 Riverwalk Drive
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $450,000
  • Price sqft: $212
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2124
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Gray Water System, Outdoor Grill, Private Yard, Sidewalk, Storage
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2124.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Harmony High
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • School Elementary: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Lighting, Salt Water
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Public, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 239.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Preserve at Turtle Creek
  • Association Phone: 407181-1188
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PRESERVE AT TURTLE CREEK PH 5 PB 25 PG 106 LOT 247
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 06-26-31-0878-0001-2470
  • Views: 73
  • Zoning Code: RESDENCIA
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346090
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2999 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,606.00 ($143.39 / sqft )

2999 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

PRICED BELOW comparable homes for a quick sale. LIMITED TIME pricing. Act fast. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home with pond views is located in the Bridgewalk boating community in St. Clo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108863
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6670 Wake Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$524,990.00 ($179.79 / sqft )

6670 Wake Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the sought after community of Weslyn Park at Sunbridge, this Jasmine with In Law Suite floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112085
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5356 Ragusa Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$539,900.00 ($156.27 / sqft )

5356 Ragusa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $10K CONCESSION TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COST!!! Perfectly positioned in one of Saint Clouds most convenient pockets near Lake Nona, this

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3455 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679967
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Habib Massari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 82 Berlin Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$485,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )

82 Berlin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Seller is paying 3. 5% of purchase towards buyers costs! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, gently lived in 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable narcoos

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143655
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6406 Pine Warbler Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$416,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

6406 Pine Warbler Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, better than new, two year old, 2 Story Home. A spacious covered front porch welcomes you into this beautiful home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a tranquil front view of the f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144212
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Susy Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1807 Westerham Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$460,000.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

1807 Westerham Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, almost new 2020 home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, this home was designed with comfort, space, and family living in mind. From the m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148549
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Maritza Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 798 Cypress Creek Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$502,900.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

798 Cypress Creek Run New Construction More Like This

This brand new Monroe floor plan by Highland Homes offers modern design, open living spaces, and stylish finishes throughout. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious covered lanai, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957815
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 576 Mossy Wood Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$427,575.00 ($142.48 / sqft )

576 Mossy Wood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959697
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 567 Windy Willow Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$416,075.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

567 Windy Willow Way New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960508
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin