Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creekside Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11753 60th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$299,500.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

11753 60th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539900
  2. Provided by BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Antoinette Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2009, situated on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Turkey Creek Villas golf community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space, t
Active
Details for 128 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824
$219,000.00 ($144.36 / sqft )

128 Creekside Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149673
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom singe story villa located in the highly sought after Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This inviting home offers a bright and open floor plan plen
Active
Details for 128 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$219,000.00 ($144.36 / sqft )

128 Creekside Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149673
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marien Velasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$209,900.00 ($222.35 / sqft )

12136 Sand Pebble Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948757
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Ussery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
Active
Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$200,000.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

108 Creekside Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149106
  2. Provided by VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ingrid Desantiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse located in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This cozy home features a functional open layout with abu
Active
Details for 1515 29th Road E3, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$93,000.00 ($188.64 / sqft )

1515 29th Road E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 493 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: GC531616
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Heather Damron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable one bedroom/one bathroom in Creekside Villas located on scenic Hoggetown Creek. Only 40 units in complex. No special assessments anticipated! What a gem of a location! Rental rates range fr
Active
Details for 12166 Sandal Creek Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,500.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

12166 Sandal Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148934
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Franklyn Fennelys, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Orlando with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by sleek tile flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the
Active
Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

108 Creekside Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149107
  2. Provided by VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ingrid Desantiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse available for rent in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with spacious living and d
Active
Details for 104 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

104 Creekside Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388279
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Frank Filippelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Clean, Community Pool, Great Convenient Location, Now All Tiled Floors,Newer Range,Small pet ok To qualify Gross income approx 3 times rent ,no evicitons,clean background,US Citizen or Green Card
Wade M. Berlin