Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2521 Jasmine Trace Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$520,000.00 ($48.92 / sqft )

2521 Jasmine Trace Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10629 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146483
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Silma Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and comfort. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, plus two addi
Active
Details for 5203 Jasmine Trace Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$348,950.00 ($127.45 / sqft )

5203 Jasmine Trace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403135
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ernani Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Home. No HOA, Step inside this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, where sophistication and comfort seamlessly blend to create the perfect living experience. The spaciou
Active
Listing Details for 955 Lunar Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$340,704.00 ($142.26 / sqft )

955 Lunar Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910531
  2. Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Ed Laderer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crescent Pointe is a brand new community located in Winter Haven, FL, conveniently situated off State Rd 653 and boasting easy access to a range of nearby attractions. For residents who enjoy outdoor
Active
Listing Details for 959 Lunar Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$324,532.00 ($135.28 / sqft )

959 Lunar Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909658
  2. Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Ed Laderer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 951 Lunar Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$309,016.00 ($162.21 / sqft )

951 Lunar Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910460
  2. Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Ed Laderer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2537 Jasmine Trace Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$255,000.00 ($136.51 / sqft )

2537 Jasmine Trace Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406139
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three bedroom, two bathroom investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee. This property presents a fantastic chance for those looking to add value through renovation. While the home requires some
Active
Details for 5212 Jasmine Trace Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,400.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5212 Jasmine Trace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372389
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richard Sherrod, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5212 Jasmine Trace, Kissimmee, FL Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence available for immediate occupancy. Property may be leased furnished or unfurnished. Home features a private
Wade M. Berlin