Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Croissant Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 719 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$3,499,900.00 ($593.71 / sqft )

719 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014874
  2. Provided by JAR Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury in this 4,676 sqft new construction home on a corner lot across from tarpon river. With 6 beds, 5 baths, and no hoa, this home features 20' ceilings, a floating marble staircase
Active
Details for 1848 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$2,624,000.00

1848 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10506525
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three contiguous parcels two blocks off Federal Highway, one block off Andrews in Croissant Park. Almost half an acre (18,750 SF) zoned ROA. Within 1/2 mile from Broward Health and 2 miles of downtown
Active
Details for 314 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$2,500,000.00 ($1,775.57 / sqft )

314 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145679
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is being sold with property next door, MLS# RX 11145691 304 SW 12th Street 2 contiguous lots Listing price is for both properties.
Active
Details for 1225 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,995,000.00

1225 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10499403
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South of the New River is seeing major growth, with new residential and mixed use projects reshaping the area. The new federal courthouse will add momentum, increasing demand from legal, medical, prof
Active
Details for 1852 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,899,000.00

1852 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10507610
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This parking lot is part of a portfolio for sale and can ONLY be purchased with the adjacent medical office for the listed price, OR together with two other contiguous properties at $2,624,000. The th
Active
Details for 410 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$959,990.00 ($301.41 / sqft )

410 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000304
  2. Provided by Houseworks Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now $959K! Priced competitively for the largest floor plan with private rooftop, offering significantly more space than other available units in the community. Newer construction completed 2023 in the
Active
Details for 2008 4th Avenue 1-3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$949,900.00 ($437.74 / sqft )

2008 4th Avenue 1-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026655
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity, Fully Functional Airbnb Short Term Vacation Rental Property. Updated Triplex in prime location near the cruise port, airport, MPT School, and Whole Foods. This versatile
Active
Details for 1317 2nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$844,000.00 ($343.65 / sqft )

1317 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555919
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Redevelopment Opportunity | ROA Zoning | South RAC This prime property in the South Regional Activity Center (RAC) is zoned ROA, allowing diverse residential, office, and mixed use developments. The 9
Active
Details for 1844 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$725,000.00

1844 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10507599
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is currently operating as an office building. It can be purchased alone for the listed price or as part of a portfolio for sale together with two other contiguous properties. The three c
Active
Details for 341 16th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$695,000.00 ($293.99 / sqft )

341 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026089
  2. Provided by VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Portofino Residences, an exclusive community of just 12 custom built townhomes built in 2019, located minutes from Las Olas, Downtown, Fort Lauderdale Beach, & FLL Airport. This beautifully
Wade M. Berlin