Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crooked Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2701 Regal Point Place, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$1,575,000.00 ($278.71 / sqft )

2701 Regal Point Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106364
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lorie Clarke Reese, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EAST CROOKED LAKE FRONT HOME (no road between the home and the lake). Traditional Mediterranean 5 Bedroom plus an office located on a private cul de sac, lake front pool home on spring feed East Crook
Active
Details for 701 Keen Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$1,424,999.00

701 Keen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 3.95 acres
  1. MLSID: L4955855
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mindy Russo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heres the opportunity youve been waiting for, a rare multi unit income producing property! There are 8 units total, currently being rented out on a month to month basis. The property is nestled on nea
Active
Details for 1280 Crooked Lake Drive, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
$885,000.00 ($322.17 / sqft )

1280 Crooked Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2747 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937392
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  3. Contact Eileen Belanger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the serene shores of Crooked Lake, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers an idyllic blend of luxury, privacy, and tranquility. Situated on 0.70 acres, the property pr
Active
Details for 3781 Pine Log Road, Chipley, FL 32428
$395,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

3781 Pine Log Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.58 acres
  1. MLSID: 788043
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath log cabin style home on a paved road is situated on 4.5 acres and features a spacious open living area with ceilings exceeding 15 feet and custom stone accents with arrowhead de
Active
Details for 2722 Maywood Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$344,900.00 ($158.50 / sqft )

2722 Maywood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358346
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Foutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the easiest move you'll ever make, because this stunning three bedroom, two bath home is the definition of move in ready and offers an except
Active
Details for 4717 Easton Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$249,900.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

4717 Easton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960057
  2. Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact William Minnix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey investment opportunity with a tenant already in place and current lease through October 2026. This updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath property is move in ready with major improvements already complete
Active
Details for 4909 Fleetwood Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$224,900.00 ($124.74 / sqft )

4909 Fleetwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1803 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960140
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Steven Smith, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated in 2025 with spacious backyard. NO HOA FEES/DUES. USDA 100% Financing! Enjoy the freedom of home ownership in this tastefully remodeled home which features a gorgeous kitchen with
Active
Details for 4801 Avon Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$180,000.00 ($119.52 / sqft )

4801 Avon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8351348
  2. Provided by SKYBROOK REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Jessica Vasconez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. This residence presents a wonderful opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch. The spacious living areas provide plenty of room fo
Active
Details for 0 3rd Avenue, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
$16,500.00

0 3rd Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3539684
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice lot near the edge of town but very private and rural with oak trees on a quiet dead end road. Less than a mile to Webber College and downtown. There are no houses to the sides right now and a chu
Active
Details for 4720 Wales Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,000.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

4720 Wales Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398531
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Dalia Rooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful duplex available now! 1 bedroom, 1 Full bathroom, kitchen and living area. Well maintained unit located in a quiet area with easy access to shopping, dining and main roads.
Wade M. Berlin