Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4238 Sea Marsh Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$699,000.00 ($232.07 / sqft )

4238 Sea Marsh Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684592
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Victoria Bouziane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this Bermuda model by Medallion Home is absolutely beautiful! Offering three bedrooms, three full baths, and a spacious, open floor plan designed for comfortable, modern living, you wil
Active
Details for 809 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
$675,000.00 ($203.62 / sqft )

809 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024872
  2. Provided by NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2015 3BR/3BTH + office/extended 2 car garage in highly sought after Cross Creek Lake Estates. An Enclave of Beautiful Unique Homes! This home has a heated Pool & SPA with panoramic waterfron
Active
Details for 10017 Oxford Chapel Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$669,000.00 ($231.73 / sqft )

10017 Oxford Chapel Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492947
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monique Holston-Greene, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living in the heart of New Tampa. Tucked away in the gated community of Kingshyre, this newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,887 square feet of thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 10126 Londonshire Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$635,000.00 ($186.38 / sqft )

10126 Londonshire Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8337151
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Vitor Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Pool home located in highly sought after gated community of Covington Estates. The exterior landscaping gives this home inviting curb appeal, plus the extra lawn space on eac
Active
Details for 907 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
$625,000.00 ($200.71 / sqft )

907 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161850
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweet sunsets as you drift away on your very own day dock with a panoramic view of the 44 acre lake at This custom 2016 built property with a triple split floor plan. Formal living areas along w
Active
Details for 12390 Cedar Pass Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$599,990.00 ($220.26 / sqft )

12390 Cedar Pass Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688523
  2. Provided by MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kellie Reith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well appointed Medallion Home is move in ready, tastefully upgraded and meticulously designed. When you're talking about the Grenada floorplan, it's a magical entry into homeowner's paradise; a g
Active
Details for 922 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
$599,000.00 ($255.33 / sqft )

922 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027008
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the wait to build! This move in ready, custom 4BR/3BA home offers a fresh, functional layout with soaring vaulted & tray ceilings. The split bedroom plan provides ultimate privacy, featuring two
Active
Details for 4866 68th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$560,000.00 ($167.82 / sqft )

4866 68th Street Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492514
  2. Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Farrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING YOUR OFFERS!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Crossings Creek Preserve community! Built in 2015, this spacious two st
Active
Details for 10212 Grant Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$550,000.00 ($188.62 / sqft )

10212 Grant Creek Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502799
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Massey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained one owner 5BR/3BA pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cross Creek area of New Tampa. This spacious two story residence features a versatile bonus room, gene
Active
Details for 18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$539,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

18125 Sweet Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489187
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Neda Alfakhoury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome through elegant double front doors into a bright and inviting layout highlighted by high vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The formal living room and dining area create a bea
Wade M. Berlin