Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cross Creek Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($203.62 / sqft )
809 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3315 sqft
- Provided by NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2015 3BR/3BTH + office/extended 2 car garage in highly sought after Cross Creek Lake Estates. An Enclave of Beautiful Unique Homes! This home has a heated Pool & SPA with panoramic waterfron
$625,000.00 ($200.71 / sqft )
907 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3114 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy sweet sunsets as you drift away on your very own day dock with a panoramic view of the 44 acre lake at This custom 2016 built property with a triple split floor plan. Formal living areas along w
$599,000.00 ($255.33 / sqft )
922 Yearling Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2346 sqft
- Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Skip the wait to build! This move in ready, custom 4BR/3BA home offers a fresh, functional layout with soaring vaulted & tray ceilings. The split bedroom plan provides ultimate privacy, featuring two
$524,800.00 ($168.58 / sqft )
12761 Dresden Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3113 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- Contact Jessica Nolan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful home offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking space comfort and classic Florida living. With 4 bedrooms + den and 2.5 bathrooms spread across approximately 2,650 square feet
$339,000.00 ($185.45 / sqft )
3815 Kyle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1828 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- Contact Loraine Sanchez Soto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3815 Kyle Drive in St. Cloud, Florida! This beautifully updated home is ready for you to move right in. The roof was replaced in 2020, the water heater is brand new (2024), and the AC was u
- 1