Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswind Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8207 Rushton Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$939,900.00 ($168.99 / sqft )

8207 Rushton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5562 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689503
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Monica DeSomma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for room to grow? Multi generational living? This 2023 built WestBay home has 4,211 of living sqft and sits on over a 1/4 Acre with a private water view and fully faced yard! Wow! 3 Car garage
Active
Details for 13871 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$890,000.00 ($271.26 / sqft )

13871 Heartwood Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678826
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lori Vasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quick move in! Vacant. BEST PRICED TILE ROOF POOL HOME IN THE AREA UNDER $900K | MOVE IN READY WITH UPGRADES Seller has already made a significant price reductionthis is your opportunity to secure
Active
Details for 13845 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$849,000.00 ($181.37 / sqft )

13845 Heartwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682358
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Kathryn Newman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this upgraded Homes by Westbay Verona floor plan. This exquisite single family residence offers an expansive 3,518 square feet of meticulously designed living space wit
Active
Details for 13883 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$829,000.00 ($149.05 / sqft )

13883 Heartwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5562 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691883
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Pricing (Competitively priced, offering over 4,200 sq. ft.) This 3 car, 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home was designed to impress. With great attention to detail inside and out. This home feat
Active
Details for 8834 Eastwyck Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$799,990.00 ($188.63 / sqft )

8834 Eastwyck Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480670
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is currently under construction and will be ready June/July! Crafted for those who appreciate generous space and refined finishes, this impressive h
Active
Details for 8215 Rushton Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$749,990.00 ($159.37 / sqft )

8215 Rushton Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480039
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Verona This Verona is Ready Now! Designed to impress with expansive living spaces and beautiful natural surroundings, this stunning residence blends
Active
Details for 8217 Liebton Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$699,000.00 ($192.93 / sqft )

8217 Liebton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3623 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684107
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Ripley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the peaceful, low traffic enclave of Crosswind Ranch in desirable Parrish, this stunning 2023 built Biscayne I model by Homes by Westbay blends contemporary luxury with everyday tranquility
Active
Details for 13718 Heartwood Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$639,990.00 ($156.44 / sqft )

13718 Heartwood Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481923
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pelican This Pelican is ready now! Spanning 3,406 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home brings together elevated finishes and spacious living
Active
Details for 8310 Carrhill Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$625,000.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

8310 Carrhill Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4059 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492867
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in Parrish! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and breathtaking natural beauty, featuring both serene pond
Active
Details for 8502 Dove Bog Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$604,990.00 ($143.43 / sqft )

8502 Dove Bog Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474147
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Avocet II This Avocet II is Ready Now! This residence provides a rare opportunity to own a home that truly understands the needs of a large house
Wade M. Berlin