Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3136 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$450,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

3136 Crystal Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377463
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please do not disturb tenants and schedule your personal tour with a license realtor. Great Investment with tenants in place. Indulge yourself with this
Active
Details for 3016 Crystal Creek Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$425,000.00 ($199.62 / sqft )

3016 Crystal Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2129 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386695
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar powered, pond front living with NO HOAwelcome to this move in ready Florida retreat offering privacy, efficiency, and a true connection to nature.
Active
Details for 1201 Creekview Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$389,000.00 ($137.17 / sqft )

1201 Creekview Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141619
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tommy Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RECENTLY REDUCED IN PRICE! Check out the VIRTUAL TOUR link for full, interactive 3D Matterport Tour! Welcome to 1201 Creekview Court. Located in the quiet Crystal Creek neighborhood, this 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 6622 Hallendale Drive, PENSACOLA, FL 32526
$339,999.00 ($119.80 / sqft )

6622 Hallendale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491265
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Harrison Wilfley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flexible living meets long term upside in one of Pensacolas steadily growing corridors. Positioned in Pensacola with convenient access to major roadways, this home benefits from continued residenti
Active
Details for 544 Tall Oaks Terrace, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$2,325.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

544 Tall Oaks Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396491
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2, 2 Car Garage, Single Family Home, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Family Room, Eat In Kitchen, Kitchen Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator, Disposal and Dishwasher, Kitchen Laundry with W
Wade M. Berlin