Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 582 Johns Pass Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$3,500,000.00 ($538.13 / sqft )

582 Johns Pass Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443266
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact MICHAEL Reichenbach, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy an exquisite 6,504 sq. ft. open water estate home on Madeira Beachs limited access Crystal Island. This home offers 200 feet of open bay frontage at the end of a private cul de sac and was comp
Active
Details for 583 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,950,000.00 ($794.93 / sqft )

583 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474247
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Tina Herrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where open water views meet privacy... A lifestyle driven, wide open water estate with resort outdoor living. Positioned where water becomes horizon and privacy becomes absolute, this exceptional Mad
Active
Details for 538 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,999,999.00 ($712.25 / sqft )

538 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382252
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to life's oasis home on the water. Over 400k in redesign & renovated inside and out. This 2800+sqft 5/4 has been fully redesigned downstairs, master bedroom with huge bathroom, huge closet and
Active
Details for 584 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,550,000.00 ($657.34 / sqft )

584 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110056
  2. Provided by SCHMID PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Carol Schmid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a prime waterfront lot in the highly desirable Madeira Beach, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac on the Intracoastal Waterway. Boasting expansive, unobstructed
Active
Details for 565 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,299,000.00 ($459.01 / sqft )

565 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484714
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Dawn Liedtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Perfection on Boca Ciega Bay/ Intracoastal! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this newly renovated Madeira Beach retreat, perfectly situated in the coveted Crystal Island enclav
Active
Details for 551 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,299,000.00 ($439.59 / sqft )

551 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500772
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sailboat water and over 2,400 square feet of living space in desirable Madeira Beach! This spacious waterfront home features three full bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite bathroom, and a desi
Active
Details for 575 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,195,000.00

575 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504147
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Linda Golparvar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to build your dream waterfront estate in the highly sought after Crystal Island neighborhood of Madeira Beach. This prime waterfront property is cleared and ready for redeve
Active
Details for 516 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$980,000.00 ($338.52 / sqft )

516 Crystal Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439054
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 516 Crystal Dr! This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers nearly 2,100 square feet of living space, a 2 car garage, and a waterfront lot with a pool, dock, AND a new seawall!
Active
Details for 541 Lillian Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$900,000.00 ($396.30 / sqft )

541 Lillian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477517
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a serene wide canal with sailboat water and no fixed bridges, this delightful two bedroom, two bath home is a true waterfront haven. Picture yourself stepping aboard your boat and cruisi
Active
Details for 525 Lillian Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$825,000.00 ($407.21 / sqft )

525 Lillian Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376063
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Tami Simms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal home in the highly sought after Crystal Island neighborhood of Madeira Beach. This waterfront residence offers the perfect blend of Florida charm and modern updates. Waterfront
Wade M. Berlin