Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Lake Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4300 12th Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$425,000.00 ($253.58 / sqft )

4300 12th Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545936
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable home in the 55+ community of crystal lake villas. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is situated on a spacious pie shaped lot in a quiet neighborhood. Features include a new ro
Active
Details for 1255 44th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$400,000.00 ($216.10 / sqft )

1255 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018011
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room and a 2 car garage in highly desired Crystal Lake Villas. This home has gorgeous 2X2 updated tile flooring throughout, a
Active
Details for 4361 12th Drive Nw, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$369,500.00 ($212.97 / sqft )

4361 12th Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1735 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148651
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2 bath villa in quiet neighborhood of crystal lake villas freshly painted updated kitchen , stainless steel appliances, bathrooms are updated house is very bright and clean close to
Active
Details for 1211 44th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$349,900.00 ($190.27 / sqft )

1211 44th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014782
  2. Provided by Network Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A sense of tranquility welcomes you the moment you enter this quaint 55+ community of just 87 residence. This delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home blends comfort with simplicity, offering
Active
Details for 4340 13th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$329,900.00 ($204.53 / sqft )

4340 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007935
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crystal Lake Villas is a hidden away charming 55+ community in Deerfield Beach. This cozy furnished home is light and bright ready to move in. HOA is low and covers water, trash, landscaping, house ex
Active
Listing Details for 4460 13th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$295,000.00 ($182.10 / sqft )

4460 13th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013900
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Villa no rear neighbors. Very Private. Cozy Senior Neighborhood. Features a new 2024 Roof. New in 2026: Air Duct System ,New Hot WTR HTR, Refrigerator,Dishwasher, Bathtub, Garbage Disp. Carpet
Wade M. Berlin