Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Head
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7031 Ventura Court, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,700,000.00 ($274.45 / sqft )

7031 Ventura Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9838 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022481
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cul de sac, point lot, lakefront .94 acre estate offers breathtaking water views as far as the eye can see! The contemporary design features soaring ceilings, an abundance of windows and 8' slidi
Active
Details for 113 Waterview Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$670,000.00 ($257.10 / sqft )

113 Waterview Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015476
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and a double garage in Royal Palm Beach, offering over 2,600 total square feet. This property has been completely remodeled with
Active
Details for 5373 Red Leaf Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$595,000.00 ($213.34 / sqft )

5373 Red Leaf Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393628
  2. Provided by FERRELL REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Frank Ferrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately positioned on a tranquil cul de sac, this beautiful 4 bed/3 Full bath pool home is situated on an expansive conservation waterfront lot offering serene pond views and a rare connection to na
Active
Details for 6455 Renaissance Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$580,000.00 ($184.95 / sqft )

6455 Renaissance Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222881
  2. Provided by Beechler Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 Bedroom Golf Course Pool Home in the Exclusive Gated Cypress Head Community! Welcome to your dream residence, set on an expansive premium lot that offers breathtaking views of a serene pond
Active
Details for 6282 Paradise Island Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
$575,000.00 ($186.45 / sqft )

6282 Paradise Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225305
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to live the golf lifestyle in the highly desirable Cypress Head Golf Community of Port Orange, Florida! Perfectly positioned within this premier community, this b
Active
Details for 6282 Paradise Island Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$575,000.00 ($186.45 / sqft )

6282 Paradise Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317795
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ronald Harlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5218 Smokey Water Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$565,000.00 ($184.28 / sqft )

5218 Smokey Water Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395962
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Laurie Cain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5218 Smokey Water, a beautifully maintained one story single family home nestled in the heart of Oviedos sought after gated community. VIEW WALK THROUGH VIDEO TOUR. Offering four spacious b
Active
Details for 6423 Longlake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$550,000.00 ($180.98 / sqft )

6423 Longlake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225732
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath pool home located in the highly desirable Cypress Head golf community, perfectly positioned on a private lot backing up to serene wooded
Active
Details for 793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$525,000.00 ($188.51 / sqft )

793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088188
  2. Provided by BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Beechler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and functionality! This home seamlessly blends formal and casual living spaces, providing the perfect environment for relaxation and entertaining. As you step
Active
Details for 6452 Renaissance Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$505,500.00 ($157.77 / sqft )

6452 Renaissance Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223160
  2. Provided by Beechler Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional value priced to let you design your dream look. 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located on the golf course in the gated Cypress Head community! Welcome home to a spacious tiled front porch
Wade M. Berlin