Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Mill Ph 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$355,000.00 ($149.16 / sqft )
15716 Miller Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2380 sqft
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Dona Anello
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this meticulously maintained home that offers a winning Florida vibe! The OPEN FLOORPLAN offers ease of access throughout the 4 bedrooms which are split off from the main one. Many thoughtf
$339,900.00 ($184.63 / sqft )
7025 King Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1841 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Jacqueline Hammond PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and built in 2021, this highly sought after Harrisburg floor plan offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Backing ont
- 1