Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8518 Yearling Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$419,000.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

8518 Yearling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882727
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK on the market due to the buyers financing*** New ROOF 2026*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering 1,897 square feet of living space on a quiet dead end str
Active
Details for 1852 Lake Cypress Drive 1852, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$298,500.00 ($250.84 / sqft )

1852 Lake Cypress Drive 1852 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471122
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Majewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all pet lovers! Welcome to this pet friendly Safety Harbor communityone of the few that allows up to two pets with generous weight allowances, making it ideal for owners of larger dogs. This b
Active
Details for 1721 Lake Cypress Drive 2101, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$295,000.00 ($234.13 / sqft )

1721 Lake Cypress Drive 2101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500433
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rhonda Wilkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare ground floor living with peaceful wooded viewsif peace, quiet and serenity are what youve been searching for, this condo delivers. The privacy that backing into the conservation makes this condo
Active
Details for 1720 Cypress Trace Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$294,500.00 ($208.13 / sqft )

1720 Cypress Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506401
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Friesema
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living in the heart of Safety Harbor. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with versatile loft space offers 1,415 square feet of stylish comfort in one of the area
Active
Details for 3038 Coral Ridge Drive 118c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$200,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3038 Coral Ridge Drive 118c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022394
  2. Provided by Berger Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. " Investors opportunity" Spacious 2bed/2 bath at Cypress Trace condo, It is a corner unit located on the first floor, Tenant occupied , title through, it has washer and dryer,
Active
Details for 11783 30th Street 104a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$189,900.00

11783 30th Street 104a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545804
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in Coral Springs presents an excellent investment opportunity. The property features a spacious and functional layout with the added convenience of an in un
Active
Details for 3027 118th Drive 220d, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$185,500.00 ($231.88 / sqft )

3027 118th Drive 220d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018646
  2. Provided by Berger Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. " Investors opportunity" upgraded 2 beds, 2 baths at "Cypress Trace condominium" , unit is rented washer and dryer inside unit
Active
Details for 3026 Coral Ridge Drive 115c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$182,000.00

3026 Coral Ridge Drive 115c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545603
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALLING ALL INVERSTORS !!!!! Great income producing property for investors! First floor corner unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with tile flooring throughout. Washer and dryer conveniently l
Wade M. Berlin